Religion in Anteria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Most of [[Anteria]] | | Most of [[Anteria]] | ||
| style="background:#ffff00; color:black" | Christianity | | style="background:#ffff00; color:black" | Christianity | ||
| [[Prybourne]], [[Bendan]], [[Hatstheput]], [[Dulando]], [[Whitmarche]], [[Viha]], [[Gassasinia]], [[Bakyern]], [[Kistolia]], [[The Kingdom of Blechingia|Blechingia]], [[Amrelia]], [[Torvon]], [[North Memea]], [[Morrawia]], [[Fresian Confederacy]], [[Cordomonivence]], [[Montilla]] | | [[Prybourne]], [[Bendan]], [[Hatstheput]], [[Dulando]], [[Whitmarche]], [[Viha]], [[Gassasinia]], [[Bakyern]], [[Kistolia]], [[The Kingdom of Blechingia|Blechingia]], [[Amrelia]], [[Torvon]], [[North Memea]], [[Morrawia]], [[Fresian Confederacy]], [[Cordomonivence]], [[Montilla]], [[Lindstaten]], [[Melvenia]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Most of [[Anteria]] | | Most of [[Anteria]] | ||
| style="background:#ffff00; color:black" | Christianity | | style="background:#ffff00; color:black" | Christianity | ||
| [[Prybourne]], [[Bendan]], [[Hatstheput]], [[Ganji Islands]], [[Halsuntria]], [[Gassasinia]], [[Kentalis]], [[Kistolia]], [[The Kingdom of Blechingia|Blechingia]], [[Lyonheimer]], [[Kakland]], semi-prominent in [[Zhousheng]], [[Amrelia]], [[New Sebronia]], [[Ludviska]], [[Frarstizk]], [[Morrawia]] | | [[Prybourne]], [[Bendan]], [[Hatstheput]], [[Ganji Islands]], [[Halsuntria]], [[Gassasinia]], [[Kentalis]], [[Kistolia]], [[The Kingdom of Blechingia|Blechingia]], [[Lyonheimer]], [[Kakland]], semi-prominent in [[Zhousheng]], [[Amrelia]], [[New Sebronia]], [[Ludviska]], [[Frarstizk]], [[Morrawia]], [[Melvenia]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Sunni Islam''' | | '''Sunni Islam''' | ||
| [[Hatstheput]], [[Bendan]], [[Albithica]], [[Gassasinia]], [[New Sarmathia]], [[Gorabo]], [[Qazhshava]], [[Amrelia]], [[Prymalia]], [[North Memea]], [[Salamat]], [[Kakland]] [[Eastern Yuguistan]], [[ | | [[Hatstheput]], [[Bendan]], [[Albithica]], [[Gassasinia]], [[New Sarmathia]], [[Gorabo]], [[Qazhshava]], [[Amrelia]], [[Prymalia]], [[North Memea]], [[Salamat]], [[Kakland]] [[Eastern Yuguistan]], [[South Fresia]] | ||
| style="background:#009900; color:black" | Islam | | style="background:#009900; color:black" | Islam | ||
| [[Gassasinia]], [[Gorabo]], [[Qazhshava]], [[Prymalia]], [[North Memea]], [[Salamat]] | | [[Gassasinia]], [[Gorabo]], [[Qazhshava]], [[Prymalia]], [[North Memea]], [[Salamat]], [[South Fresia]] | ||
| [[Gorabo]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Shia Islam''' | | '''Shia Islam''' | ||
| [[Gassasinia]], [[New Sarmathia]], [[Gorabo]], [[Qazhshava]], [[Eastern Yuguistan]], [[ | | [[Gassasinia]], [[New Sarmathia]], [[Gorabo]], [[Qazhshava]], [[Eastern Yuguistan]], [[South Fresia]] | ||
| style="background:#009900; color:black" | Islam | | style="background:#009900; color:black" | Islam | ||
| [[Gassasinia]], [[Qazhshava]], [[Eastern Yuguistan]] | | [[Gassasinia]], [[Qazhshava]], [[Eastern Yuguistan]] | ||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| [[Geordinia]] | | [[Geordinia]] | ||
| [[Geordinia]] | | [[Geordinia]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''{{wp|Neptune (mythology)|Neptunism}}''' | |||
| [[Bikinia]] | |||
| style="background:#999999; color:black" | None | |||
| [[Bikinia]] | |||
| [[Bikinia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Samiism''' | | '''Samiism''' |
Latest revision as of 16:14, 26 July 2024
List of Religions