Religion in Anteria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
KingFoxclaw (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| [[Neuewland]] | | [[Neuewland]] | ||
| [[Neuewland]] | | [[Neuewland]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Innaniazh]]''' | |||
| [[Union of Sivuk Workers' Republics]] | |||
| style="background:#800869; color:black' | South Gulfic | |||
| [[Union of Sivuk Workers' Republics]] | |||
| [[Union of Sivuk Workers' Republics]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Arcanaterism''' | | '''Arcanaterism''' | ||
Line 246: | Line 252: | ||
| [[Artemisya]] | | [[Artemisya]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Khirmanian Independent Catholic Church]]''' | ||
| [[Khirmania]] | | [[Khirmania]] | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#ffff00; color:black" | (Catholicism) Christianity | ||
| [[Khirmania]] | | [[Khirmania]] | ||
| [[Khirmania]] | | [[Khirmania]] |
Latest revision as of 06:51, 19 April 2024
List of Religions