List of cities proper by population (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "This is a list of all cities in Iearth and the Coalition of Crown Albatross over one million people in population by city proper measures. {| class="wikitable sortab...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| 7,545,000 | | 7,545,000 | ||
| [[Euronia]] | | [[Euronia]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Skithiana]] | |||
| [[Skith]] | |||
| 7,320,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Titania]] | | [[Titania]] |
Revision as of 02:37, 15 April 2020
This is a list of all cities in Iearth and the Coalition of Crown Albatross over one million people in population by city proper measures.
Name | Country | Population | Continent |
---|---|---|---|
Tofino | Zamastan | 22,870,000 | Euronia |
Cardiff | Cadair | 12,092,000 | Adula |
Mönusÿnthys | Gladysynthia | 11,248,000 | Euronia |
Ponamu | Gladysynthia | 8,394,000 | Euronia |
Arinals | Zamastan | 8,092,000 | Euronia |
Emerald | Zamastan | 7,545,000 | Euronia |
Skithiana | Skith | 7,320,000 | Adula |
Titania | Zamastan | 6,545,000 | Euronia |
Providence | Zamastan | 6,293,000 | Euronia |
Danaska | Gladysynthia | 6,292,000 | Euronia |
Jade Harbor | Zamastan | 6,160,000 | Euronia |
Alanis | Zamastan | 5,481,000 | Euronia |
Heimdahl'ia | Gladysynthia | 4,930,000 | Euronia |