List of current heads of state and government (Anteria): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
AlzalisHalal (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|align="center"|''Mr. President''<br>'''President''' | |align="center"|''Mr. President''<br>'''President''' | ||
|align="center"| January 1st, 2010 | |align="center"| January 1st, 2010 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Nashat.png|200x200px]] <br> '''Nashat el-Bahri IV''' | |||
|align="center" data-sort-value="Alzal"|[[File:Alzalishalal.png|200x200px]]<br>[[Alzal]] | |||
|align="center"|''His dearest Emir''<br>'''Emir''' | |||
|align="center"| February 5th, 2002 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Ena Kalinka.jpg|200x200px]] <br> '''Ena Kalinka''' | |align="center"|[[File:Ena Kalinka.jpg|200x200px]] <br> '''Ena Kalinka''' |
Revision as of 09:55, 12 November 2020
Here is an list of all world leaders who currently hold office in Anteria.
Leader | Country | Title | Took Office |
---|---|---|---|
File:Bradfird.jpg Henry Bradford |
Albithica |
Mr. President President |
January 1st, 2010 |
Nashat el-Bahri IV |
File:Alzalishalal.png Alzal |
His dearest Emir Emir |
February 5th, 2002 |
Ena Kalinka |
Ateenia |
Divine Queen |
May 15, 2020 |
Kyasarin Sakuri
|
Canton River Delta |
Her Imperial Majesty Kōgō |
26 July 2020 |
Koda Yataro |
Dohyo no Deshi |
Grand Champion Yokozuna |
June 19, 2014 |
Cersi Aetos |
Encessia |
Basileus | December 21st, 1976 |
' |
Gabrielland |
' ' |
|
Eric Kofi Khélowaki |
Ganji Islands |
President | February 17, 2019 |
Domi Deruokku |
Garisjuldizdari |
President | April 21, 2015 |
[[File:|200x200px]] Ahmed al-Rashid |
Gassasinia |
The Honourable Prime Minister |
May 2nd, 2015 |
File:Xeggenek.jpg Xeggenek Pander |
File:Halsuntrian Flag.png Halsuntria |
The Leading and Moderating Head Councilman |
February 13th, 2011 |
File:VonHop.png Wilhelm Von Hopper |
Hatstheput |
Mr. President President |
November 16, 2017 |
Angel Vizueth IV |
Iwonia |
All Divine Emperor |
June 18, 2019 |
Willem Farrik |
Kentalis |
Prime-Minister | December 11, 2012 |
Felix Freuik |
File:Kkkkk.png Kistolia |
Prime Minister | November 12, 2016 |
Jean-Sébastien Miller |
Kilowatt |
Director Princeps Director |
March 15, 2015 |
File:Hastings.jpeg Spencer Wilson Hastings |
File:Layfetian Flag.png Layfet |
Her Excellency or Miss Executive Minister Executive Minister |
January 5th, 2020 |
Arzhan Admejhad |
Mehrava |
The Mighty Supreme Leader |
April 26, 1985 |
File:Schmidt Johnson.jpg Schmidt Johnson |
Neuewland |
Herr Plutocrat High Chief |
June 1, 2017 |
Javed Eftekhari |
New Sarmathia |
The Honourable President (Head of State) |
September 22, 2017 |
Pavel Timofti |
The Honourable Prime Minister (Head of Government) |
March 12, 2013 | |
Benjamin Tenichi |
New Sebronia |
Head of the Sebric Fatherland Federal President |
September 22, 2016 |
Anne Ashley Miller |
Nexalan |
Mrs. President President |
October 18, 2008 |
Andrés Carrizosa |
Prybourne |
His Most Affluent Grand Nagus |
November 13, 2014 |
Adrian Aleksandr |
Russatrova |
His Supreme Premier |
June 22, 1975 |
Ronald Scroftar |
Sacrofnia |
Great Sovereign President |
12 December 2019 |
File:Placeholder Charles Builder IV |
File:Sharkdonia flag.jpg Sharkdonia |
The Great and Supreme Leader |
January 23, 2009 |
Enhala XIV |
Toubaze |
His Majesty Monarch |
May 26, 2000 |
File:Kichi Kazeware.png Kichi Kazeware |
Tsokeiku |
Chosen To Govern, President |
May 25, 1999 |
Damek Latermorolvia | Velnotia |
President | February 1, 2015 |
File:Danny Tunner.jpg Danny Tunner |
Viha |
Mr. President |
June 10, 2018 |
Konrad Scholz | Whitmarche |
Minister President | November 21, 2018 |
File:CarsonVogreene.jpg Carson Vogreene |
Wolfgalia |
Minister Prime Minister |
January 7, 2016 |
Xoó Sa̱ Meéˀjeˀ Páte̱xuúmaáˀ Ya̱ná (Yaná Sa Meehe) |
Xutananki |
ó txúˀ Prime Minister |
January 18, 2015 |