List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{wip}} The following is a list of {{wp|sovereign state}}s and {{wp|dependent territory|dependent territories}} around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crow...") |
|||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| [[Euronia]] | | [[Euronia]] | ||
| [[Premiere of Gladysynthia|Premiere]] [[Seswitch LaFlaunce]] | | [[Premiere of Gladysynthia|Premiere]] [[Seswitch LaFlaunce]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Cadairflag3.png}} [[Cadair]] | |||
| 131,000,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[Mab Darogan]] [[Waywffon Morgan]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Birnir_888606.png}} [[Birnir]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Nortua]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Vulkaria_924673.png}} [[Vulkaria]] | |||
| 92,903,000 | |||
| [[Euronia]]-[[Ausiana]] | |||
| [[President of Vulkaria|President]] [[Farhen Brooks]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|AvergnonFlag.png}} [[Avergnon]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|DrambenburgFlag.png}} [[Drambenburg]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|RIO_PALITO_FLAG.jpg}} [[Rio Palito]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Ruskayn_991748.png}} [[Ruskayn]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Tintenripple.PNG}} [[Tinten]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Baytonia_577504.png}} [[Baytonia]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Llihc_989150.jpg}} [[Llihc]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Eastchanchajillaflag.jpg}} [[East Chanchajilla]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Westchanchajillaflag.jpg}} [[West Chanchajilla]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sanguine]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Quetanaflag.jpg}} [[Quetana]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Nortua]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skith]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Nortua]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Raviannas]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Nortua]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jefferson (Country)|Jefferson]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Malvare]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Ausiana]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:19, 15 April 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states
Name | Population | Continent | Head of state |
---|---|---|---|
Zamastan | 623,450,000 | Euronia | President Foley Sakzi |
Gladysynthia | 126,000,000 | Euronia | Premiere Seswitch LaFlaunce |
Cadair | 131,000,000 | Adula | Mab Darogan Waywffon Morgan |
Birnir | Nortua | ||
Vulkaria | 92,903,000 | Euronia-Ausiana | President Farhen Brooks |
Avergnon | Euronia | ||
Drambenburg | Euronia | ||
Rio Palito | Euronia | ||
Ruskayn | Euronia | ||
Tinten | Euronia | ||
Baytonia | Euronia | ||
Llihc | Euronia | ||
East Chanchajilla | Euronia | ||
West Chanchajilla | Euronia | ||
Sanguine | Euronia | ||
Quetana | Nortua | ||
Skith | Nortua | ||
Raviannas | Nortua | ||
Jefferson | Euronia | ||
Malvare | Ausiana |