List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| [[Nortua]] | | [[Nortua]] | ||
| [[Chancellor of Greland|Chancellor]] [[Grant Marca]] | | [[Chancellor of Greland|Chancellor]] [[Grant Marca]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|GrelandFlag.png}} [[Mingonia]] | |||
| 8,562,000 | |||
| [[Ausiana]] | |||
| [[President of Mingonia|President]] [[Amo'l Ironai]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|GrelandFlag.png}} [[Jaginistan]] | |||
| 11,392,000 | |||
| [[Ausiana]] | |||
| [[President of Jaginistan|President]] [[Tila Sk'impa]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|GrelandFlag.png}} [[Pankanastan]] | |||
| 9,874,000 | |||
| [[Ausiana]] | |||
| [[Prime Minister of Pankanastan|Prime Minister]] [[Delan Mohammad a'Ban]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|GrelandFlag.png}} [[Arakinistan]] | |||
| 63,340,000 | |||
| [[Ausiana]] | |||
| [[President of Arakinistan|President]] [[Taariq al-Moustafa]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:56, 18 April 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states