List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|New_Zamastan_Flag1.jpg}} [[Zamastan]] | | {{flagicon image|New_Zamastan_Flag1.jpg}} [[Zamastan]] | ||
| | | 423,450,000 | ||
| [[Euronia]] | | [[Euronia]] | ||
| [[President of Zamastan|President]] [[Foley Sakzi]] | | [[President of Zamastan|President]] [[Foley Sakzi]] | ||
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
| [[Ausiana]] | | [[Ausiana]] | ||
| [[President of Arakinistan|President]] [[Taariq al-Moustafa]] | | [[President of Arakinistan|President]] [[Taariq al-Moustafa]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|ArakinistanFlag.png}} [[Yuan]] | |||
| 564,293,000 | |||
| [[Ausiana]] | |||
| [[President of Yuan|President]] [[Xi Jingyi]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:40, 19 April 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states