List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
| 2,093,000 | | 2,093,000 | ||
| [[Euronia]] | | [[Euronia]] | ||
| [[President of Janapa| | | [[President of Janapa|President]] [[Kendrick Mehans]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|SemaliaFlag.png}} [[Semalia]] | |||
| 10,293,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[President of Semalia|President]] [[Mohamed Abdollahia Mohamed]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:08, 27 April 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states