List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 348: | Line 348: | ||
| [[Ausiana]] | | [[Ausiana]] | ||
| [[King of Rumaztria|King]] [[Caslav VI]] | | [[King of Rumaztria|King]] [[Caslav VI]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|NorsreijkFlag.png}} [[Norsreijk]] | |||
| 47,786,394 | |||
| [[Nortua]] | |||
| [[King of Norsreijk|King]] [[Rolaf II]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:04, 31 May 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states