List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 418: | Line 418: | ||
| [[Adula]] | | [[Adula]] | ||
| [[Monarchy of Ascacia|King]] [[Jay Mancolough]] | | [[Monarchy of Ascacia|King]] [[Jay Mancolough]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|MuprueburgFlag.png}} [[Muprueburg]] | |||
| 87,400 | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| [[Monarchy of Muprueburg|King]] [[Flemming Hammer]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|ZastalandFlag.png}} [[Zastaland]] | |||
| 302,000 | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| [[Monarchy of Zastaland|King]] [[Lorin Teuscher]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:27, 11 July 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states