List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 443: | Line 443: | ||
| [[Nortua]] | | [[Nortua]] | ||
| [[President of Siniapore|President]] [[Tee Hsien Moong]] | | [[President of Siniapore|President]] [[Tee Hsien Moong]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|UtobaniaFlag.png}} [[Utobania]] | |||
| 46,839,000 | |||
| [[Nortua]] | |||
| [[Chancellor of Utobania|Chancellor]] [[Kennedy Telgado]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|YuboniaFlag.png}} [[Yubonia]] | |||
| 6,284,000 | |||
| [[Nortua]] | |||
| [[President of Yubonia|President]] [[Stevia Sugona]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:18, 16 August 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states