List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 458: | Line 458: | ||
| [[Nortua]] | | [[Nortua]] | ||
| [[Prime Minister of New Anea|Prime Minister]] [[Delaney Sunderson]] | | [[Prime Minister of New Anea|Prime Minister]] [[Delaney Sunderson]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|SaudiJiddiyaFlag.png}} [[Saudi Jiddiya]] | |||
| 15,331,000 | |||
| East [[Adula]] | |||
| [[Monarchy of Saudi Jiddiya|King]] [[Qaaid el-Taha]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:28, 16 August 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states