List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 494: | Line 494: | ||
| [[President of Zalluabed|President]] [[Zayyaan al-Akhtar]] | | [[President of Zalluabed|President]] [[Zayyaan al-Akhtar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|TogariaFlag. | | {{flagicon image|TogariaFlag.jpg}} [[Togaria]] | ||
| 14,234,000 | | 14,234,000 | ||
| [[Adula]] | | South [[Adula]] | ||
| [[President of Togaria|President]] [[Zophar Lawson]] | | [[President of Togaria|President]] [[Zophar Lawson]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|QolaysiaFlag.png}} [[Qolaysia]] | | {{flagicon image|QolaysiaFlag.png}} [[Qolaysia]] | ||
| 24,384,000 | | 24,384,000 | ||
| [[Adula]] | | South [[Adula]] | ||
| [[President of Qolaysia|President]] [[Abiel Kennard]] | | [[President of Qolaysia|President]] [[Abiel Kennard]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|ElborraFlag.png}} [[Elborra]] | |||
| 6,493,000 | |||
| West [[Adula]] | |||
| [[President of Elborra|President]] [[Jaques Ryan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:37, 24 August 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states