List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 563: | Line 563: | ||
| [[Euronia]] | | [[Euronia]] | ||
| [[Chairman of Lovinali|Chairman]] [[Alqi Maurana]] | | [[Chairman of Lovinali|Chairman]] [[Alqi Maurana]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Flag_of_Labisia.png}} [[Labisia]] | |||
| 423,450,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[President of Labisia|President]] [[Gaetno Rusas]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:24, 29 September 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states