List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Halsuntria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 577: | Line 577: | ||
| 38,726,000 | | 38,726,000 | ||
| [[Adula]] | | [[Adula]] | ||
| [[Great Emperor of the Celts of Luimnigh|Emperor]] [[Domhnall O'Neil IV]] | | [[Great Emperor of the Celts of Luimnigh|Emperor]] [[Domhnall O'Neil IV]], [[Prime Minister of Luimnigh|Prime Minister]] [[Edward Jones]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Flag_of_Artegana.png}} [[Artegana]] | |||
| 28,322,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[President of Artegana|President]] [[Refugio Malama]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Flag_of_Lillestola.png}} [[Lillestola]] | |||
| 702,000 | |||
| [[Euronia]]/[[Toyana Ocean]] | |||
| [[Chairman of Lillestola|Chairman]] insert name | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Flag_of_Zaheerstan.png}} [[Zaheerstan]] | |||
| 562,000 | |||
| [[Ausiana]]/[[Toyana Ocean]] | |||
| [[Prime Minister of Zaheerstan|Prime Minister]] insert name | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Flag_of_Ossotia.png}} [[Ossotia]] | |||
| 5,431,000 | |||
| [[Ausiana]] | |||
| [[President of Ossotia|President]] insert name | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Flag_of_Lovinali.png}} [[Lovinali]] | |||
| 2,207,000 | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| [[Chancellor of Lovinali|Chancellor]] insert name | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:15, 9 November 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states