List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Halsuntria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| [[Adula]] | | [[Adula]] | ||
| [[King of Skith|King]] [[Gláucio Silvestre III]] | | [[King of Skith|King]] [[Gláucio Silvestre III]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Egilanak_Flag.png|25x25px]] [[Egilanak]] | |||
| 22,137,000 | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| [[President of Egilanak|President]] [[Alik Zholdoshev]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|Raviannas 821873.png}} [[Raviannas]] | | {{flagicon image|Raviannas 821873.png}} [[Raviannas]] |
Revision as of 20:08, 9 November 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states