List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 599: | Line 599: | ||
| [[President of Ossotia|President]] insert name | | [[President of Ossotia|President]] insert name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image| | | {{flagicon image|Flag_of_Auraine.png}} [[Auraine]] | ||
| | | 18,569,000 | ||
| [[Euronia]] | | [[Euronia]] | ||
| [[ | | [[President of Auraine|President]] [[Moses Ezekan]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Flag_of_Mayotte.png}} [[Mayotte]] | |||
| 27,132,000 | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| [[President of Mayotte|President]] [[Thomas Braitwhite]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Flag_of_Alutiana.png}} [[Alutiana]] | |||
| 17,695,000 | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| [[President of Alutiana|President]] [[Stephanie Mortez]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:18, 9 November 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states