List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 613: | Line 613: | ||
| [[Euronia]] | | [[Euronia]] | ||
| [[President of Alutiana|President]] [[Stephanie Mortez]] | | [[President of Alutiana|President]] [[Stephanie Mortez]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Flag_of_Jyau.png}} [[Jyau]] | |||
| 11,622,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[Chancellor of Jyau|Chancellor]] [[Matthias Cerfbeer]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Flag_of_Nancaya.png}} [[Nancaya]] | |||
| 8,309,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[Prime Minister of Nancaya|Prime Minister]] [[Manon Dutertre]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:56, 14 November 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states