List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 652: | Line 652: | ||
| 724,000 | | 724,000 | ||
| [[Nortua]] | | [[Nortua]] | ||
| [[Chairman of Fir Campica]] [[Esther Berlioz]] | | [[Chairman of Fir Campica|Chairman]] [[Esther Berlioz]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|0.jpg}} [[Zhinca]] | |||
| 68,558,984 | |||
| [[Ausiana]] | |||
| [[List of Presidents of Zhinca|Chairman]] [[Xi Čüanguy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:23, 18 November 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states