List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 658: | Line 658: | ||
| [[Ausiana]] | | [[Ausiana]] | ||
| [[List of Presidents of Zhinca|Chairman]] [[Xi Čüanguy]] | | [[List of Presidents of Zhinca|Chairman]] [[Xi Čüanguy]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Flag_of_SaintOffeat.png}} [[Saint Offeat]] | |||
| 6,724,000 | |||
| [[Nortua]] | |||
| [[Prime Minister of Saint Offeat|Prime Minister]] [[Lynne Bushore]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Flag_of_Kyti.png}} [[Kyti]] | |||
| 16,322,000 | |||
| [[Nortua]] | |||
| [[President of Kyti|President]] [[Emmanuel Dabaus]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Flag_of_Versenia.png}} [[Versenia]] | |||
| 23,022,000 | |||
| [[Nortua]] | |||
| [[President of Versenia|President]] [[Arthur Vanberson]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Flag_of_MistCartharaIslands.png}} [[Mist Carthara Islands]] | |||
| 724,000 | |||
| [[Antartique]]-[[Toyana Ocean|South Toyana]] | |||
| [[Chairman of Mist Carthara Islands|Chairman]] [[Esther Berlioz]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Arenor-Flag.png}} [[Arenoran Isles]] | |||
| 9,954,000 | |||
| [[Nortua]] | |||
| [[President of Arenoran Isles|President]] [[Arden Adleston]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Flag_of_SaintCroixandBens.png}} [[Saint Croix and Bens]] | |||
| 6,022,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[President of Saint Croix and Bens|President]] [[William Urskabau]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Flag_of_Nebetia.png}} [[Nebetia]] | |||
| 7,273,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[President of Nebetia|President]] [[Brett Highland]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:48, 30 November 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states