List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 703: | Line 703: | ||
| [[Nortua]] | | [[Nortua]] | ||
| [[Prime Minister of Candatora|Prime Minister]] [[Aiden Belmea]] | | [[Prime Minister of Candatora|Prime Minister]] [[Aiden Belmea]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|RulaniFlag.png}} [[Rulani]] | |||
| 16,352,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[President of Rulani|President]] [[Nathaniel Morperso]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|PeoratiaFlag.png}} [[Peoratia]] | |||
| 5,107,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[Prime Minister of Peoratia|Prime Minister]] [[Katherine South]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|QolanoFlag.png}} [[Qolano]] | |||
| 351,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[Chairman of Qolano|Chairman]] [[Marieska Gieriu]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|IreqaFlag.png}} [[Ireqa]] | |||
| 2,693,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[President of Ireqa|President]] [[Mohammed Shabanbir]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|PangchuFlag.png}} [[Pangchu]] | |||
| 1,121,000 | |||
| [[Ausiana]] | |||
| [[Prime Minister of Pangchu|Prime Minister]] [[Aiden Belmea]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:12, 20 December 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states