List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 693: | Line 693: | ||
| [[Adula]] | | [[Adula]] | ||
| [[Prince of Marcisia|Prince]] [[Alexandre I of Marcisia|Alexandre I]] | | [[Prince of Marcisia|Prince]] [[Alexandre I of Marcisia|Alexandre I]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Flagicon image|TunioFlag.png}} [[Tunio]] | |||
| 5,386,000 | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| [[President of Tunio|President]] [[Matthew Recoss]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Flagicon image|PekastanFlagUpdated.png}} [[Pekastan]] | |||
| 9,816,000 | |||
| [[Ausiana]] | |||
| [[President of Pekastan|President]] [[Turki el-Irani]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Flagicon image|ArenaciaFlag.png}} [[Arenacia]] | |||
| 15,227,000 | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| [[President of Arenacia|President]] [[Elisabeth Aguirre]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Flagicon image|EtliaFlag.png}} [[Etlia]] | |||
| 6,291,000 | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| [[President of Etlia|President]] [[Gideon Morse]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Flagicon image|LatilliFlag.png}} [[Latilli]] | |||
| 11,121,000 | |||
| [[Nortua]] | |||
| [[President of Latilli|President]] [[Mel Gallagher]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Flagicon image|IslaImaFlag.png}} [[Isla Ima]] | |||
| 422,282 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[President of Isla Ima|President]] [[Sony Dieudonne]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:59, 19 September 2021
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states