List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 723: | Line 723: | ||
| [[Adula]] | | [[Adula]] | ||
| [[President of Isla Ima|President]] [[Sony Dieudonne]] | | [[President of Isla Ima|President]] [[Sony Dieudonne]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Flagicon image|MandraoFlag.png}} [[Mandrao]] | |||
| 23,222,000 | |||
| [[Ausiana]] | |||
| [[President of Mandrao|President]] [[Maung Thet]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:05, 19 September 2021
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states