List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
EvaTheServal (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| Ultra Gupta [[Baal Johnson]] | | Ultra Gupta [[Baal Johnson]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image| | | {{flagicon image|AlecburghFlag.png}} [[Alecburgh]] | ||
| | | 87,019,237 | ||
| [[ | | [[Adula]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Prime Minister of Alecburgh|Prime Minister]] [[Sparrow Creed]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|EastChanchajillaFlag1.png}} [[East Chanchajilla]] | | {{flagicon image|EastChanchajillaFlag1.png}} [[East Chanchajilla]] | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| 36,300,000 | | 36,300,000 | ||
| [[Euronia]] | | [[Euronia]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Prime Minister of West Chanchajilla|Prime Minister]] [[Juan Diego Barrios]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|Parabocaflag.jpeg}} [[Paraboca]] | | {{flagicon image|Parabocaflag.jpeg}} [[Paraboca]] | ||
| 32,800,000 | | 32,800,000 | ||
| [[Euronia]] | | [[Euronia]] | ||
| [[President of Paraboca|President]] [[ | | [[President of Paraboca|President]] [[Oriol Miguélez]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|The sanguine church 402070.png}} [[Dominion of the Sanguine Church]] | | {{flagicon image|The sanguine church 402070.png}} [[Dominion of the Sanguine Church]] | ||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| [[Adula]] | | [[Adula]] | ||
| [[President of Raviannas|President]] [[Cyril Barnier]] | | [[President of Raviannas|President]] [[Cyril Barnier]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|Malvare 8416.jpg}} [[Malvare]] | | {{flagicon image|Malvare 8416.jpg}} [[Malvare]] | ||
Line 128: | Line 118: | ||
| [[Ausiana]] | | [[Ausiana]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|Mulfuliraflag.png}} [[Mulfulira]] | | {{flagicon image|Mulfuliraflag.png}} [[Mulfulira]] | ||
Line 165: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|KarnaimFlag.png}} [[Karnaim]] | | {{flagicon image|KarnaimFlag.png}} [[Karnaim]] | ||
| | | 3,292,000 | ||
| [[ | | [[Adula]] | ||
| [[Prime Minister of Karnaim|Prime Minister]] [[Anthony Totrana]] | | [[Prime Minister of Karnaim|Prime Minister]] [[Anthony Totrana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|GrelandFlag.png}} [[Greland]] | | {{flagicon image|GrelandFlag.png}} [[Greland]] | ||
Line 183: | Line 158: | ||
| [[Nortua]] | | [[Nortua]] | ||
| [[Chancellor of Greland|Chancellor]] [[Grant Marca]] | | [[Chancellor of Greland|Chancellor]] [[Grant Marca]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|JaginistanFlag.png}} [[Jaginistan]] | | {{flagicon image|JaginistanFlag.png}} [[Jaginistan]] | ||
Line 193: | Line 163: | ||
| [[Ausiana]] | | [[Ausiana]] | ||
| [[President of Jaginistan|President]] [[Talaal al-Ayub]] | | [[President of Jaginistan|President]] [[Talaal al-Ayub]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|YuanFlag.png}} [[Yuan]] | | {{flagicon image|YuanFlag.png}} [[Yuan]] | ||
Line 213: | Line 173: | ||
| [[Ausiana]] | | [[Ausiana]] | ||
| [[President of Barangadesh|President]] [[Abdul Sheihk Mahmed]] | | [[President of Barangadesh|President]] [[Abdul Sheihk Mahmed]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|CechenaFlag.png}} [[Cechena]] | | {{flagicon image|CechenaFlag.png}} [[Cechena]] | ||
Line 238: | Line 183: | ||
| [[Nortua]] | | [[Nortua]] | ||
| [[President of Constantio|President]] [[Tony Blanian]] | | [[President of Constantio|President]] [[Tony Blanian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|SomodiFlag.png}} [[Somodi]] | | {{flagicon image|SomodiFlag.png}} [[Somodi]] | ||
Line 286: | Line 206: | ||
| {{flagicon image|MurziFlag.png}} [[Murzi]] | | {{flagicon image|MurziFlag.png}} [[Murzi]] | ||
| 28,232,000 | | 28,232,000 | ||
| [[ | | [[Euronia]] | ||
| [[President of Murzi|President]] [[Georgory Tutte]] | | [[President of Murzi|President]] [[Georgory Tutte]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|IobarayFlag.png}} [[Iobaray]] | | {{flagicon image|IobarayFlag.png}} [[Iobaray]] | ||
Line 308: | Line 218: | ||
| [[Adula]] | | [[Adula]] | ||
| [[President of Alluna|President]] [[Tariqu Deil'b]] | | [[President of Alluna|President]] [[Tariqu Deil'b]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|AustrolisFlag.png}} [[Austrolis]] | | {{flagicon image|AustrolisFlag.png}} [[Austrolis]] | ||
Line 323: | Line 228: | ||
| [[Adula]] | | [[Adula]] | ||
| [[Queen of Costa Sarba|Queen]] [[Samantha LeCron]] | | [[Queen of Costa Sarba|Queen]] [[Samantha LeCron]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|JanapaFlag.png}} [[Janapa]] | | {{flagicon image|JanapaFlag.png}} [[Janapa]] | ||
Line 348: | Line 243: | ||
| [[Ausiana]] | | [[Ausiana]] | ||
| [[President of Styrae|President]] | | [[President of Styrae|President]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|OssiniaFlag.png}} [[Ossinia]] | | {{flagicon image|OssiniaFlag.png}} [[Ossinia]] | ||
Line 384: | Line 274: | ||
| [[President of Vuswistan|President]] [[Panagiotakis Nicolalis]] | | [[President of Vuswistan|President]] [[Panagiotakis Nicolalis]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|CaspiaFlag.png}} [[Caspia]] | | {{flagicon image|CaspiaFlag.png}} [[Caspia]]a | ||
| 26,342,000 | | 26,342,000 | ||
| [[Euronia]] | | [[Euronia]] | ||
Line 458: | Line 348: | ||
| [[Nortua]] | | [[Nortua]] | ||
| [[Chancellor of New Ansion|Chancellor]] [[Amalia Vassalli]] | | [[Chancellor of New Ansion|Chancellor]] [[Amalia Vassalli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|SiniaporeFlag.png}} [[Siniapore]] | | {{flagicon image|SiniaporeFlag.png}} [[Siniapore]] | ||
Line 588: | Line 473: | ||
| [[Euronia]] | | [[Euronia]] | ||
| [[Chairman of Lovinali|Chairman]] [[Alqi Maurana]] | | [[Chairman of Lovinali|Chairman]] [[Alqi Maurana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|Flag_of_Artegana.jpg}} [[Artegana]] | | {{flagicon image|Flag_of_Artegana.jpg}} [[Artegana]] | ||
Line 612: | Line 487: | ||
| 562,000 | | 562,000 | ||
| [[Ausiana]]/[[Toyana Ocean]] | | [[Ausiana]]/[[Toyana Ocean]] | ||
| [[Prime Minister of Zaheerstan|Prime Minister]] | | [[Prime Minister of Zaheerstan|Prime Minister]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|Flag_of_Ossotia.png}} [[Ossotia]] | | {{flagicon image|Flag_of_Ossotia.png}} [[Ossotia]] | ||
Line 774: | Line 649: | ||
| [[List of President of Jerku|President]] [[Toi Me]] | | [[List of President of Jerku|President]] [[Toi Me]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|Slav.jpg}} [[ | | {{flagicon image|Slav.jpg}} [[Slavic Union]] | ||
| 27,651,000 | | 27,651,000 | ||
| [[Euronia]] | | [[Euronia]] | ||
| [[Vozhd of the Slavic Union|Vozhd]] [[Maksim Borosov]] | | [[Vozhd of the Slavic Union|Vozhd]] [[Maksim Borosov]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon image|Beatavic Flag 2.png}} [[ | | {{Flagicon image|Beatavic Flag 2.png}} [[Beatavic]] | ||
| 8,300,000 | | 8,300,000 | ||
| [[Euronia]] | | [[Euronia]] | ||
Line 803: | Line 678: | ||
| [[Ausiana]] | | [[Ausiana]] | ||
| [[Empress of Ōrora|Empress]] [[Empress Amaterasu (2019)|天照大神]] | | [[Empress of Ōrora|Empress]] [[Empress Amaterasu (2019)|天照大神]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Flagicon image|SeranFlag.jpeg}} [[Unified Sera]] | |||
| 50,041,230 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[Prime Minister of Unified Sera]] [[Akan Khalfani ya Mbaku]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:22, 18 August 2021
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states