List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 758: | Line 758: | ||
| [[Nortua]] | | [[Nortua]] | ||
| [[President of Cylata|President]] [[Jacob Athiso]] | | [[President of Cylata|President]] [[Jacob Athiso]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Flagicon image|TereviFlag.png}} [[Terevi]] | |||
| 4,643,000 | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| [[President of Terevi|President]] [[Breyen Isaac]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:02, 26 October 2021
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states