List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| [[President of East Chanchajilla|President]] [[Gideon Boer]] | | [[President of East Chanchajilla|President]] [[Gideon Boer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image| | | {{flagicon image|WestChanchajillaFlag.png}} [[West Chanchajilla]] | ||
| 36,300,000 | | 36,300,000 | ||
| [[Euronia]] | | [[Euronia]] | ||
Line 753: | Line 753: | ||
| [[Euronia]] | | [[Euronia]] | ||
| [[Supreme Leader of North Hyeomyeong|Supreme Leader]] [[Ling Hy-dan]] | | [[Supreme Leader of North Hyeomyeong|Supreme Leader]] [[Ling Hy-dan]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|CyrudaFlag.png}} [[Cyruda]] | |||
| 5,300,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[President of Cyruda|President]] [[Guiler Batemara]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:35, 28 February 2021
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states