List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Slavic Union (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 763: | Line 763: | ||
| [[Ausiana]] | | [[Ausiana]] | ||
| [[List of President of the United States of Jerku|President]] [[Mitchell Wershall II]] | | [[List of President of the United States of Jerku|President]] [[Mitchell Wershall II]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Slav.jpg}} [[Slavic Union]] | |||
| 27,651,000 | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| [[Vozhd of the Slavic Union|Vozhd]] [[Maksim Borosov]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:34, 30 March 2021
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states