List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Neuleinster (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 778: | Line 778: | ||
| [[Euronia]] | | [[Euronia]] | ||
| [[Étienne Allard|Étienne Allard]] | | [[Étienne Allard|Étienne Allard]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Flagicon image|Gashuera Flag.png}} [[Gashuera]] | |||
| 6,331,000 | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| [[President of Gashuera|President]] [[Loraine Montieare]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Flagicon image|WareseltFlag.png}} [[Wareselt]] | |||
| 9,061,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[President of Wareselt|President]] [[Wesley Bonaparte]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:10, 18 May 2021
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states