List of largest banks on Eurth: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (+SSL) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bruitse Bank]] || {{flag|Bruxenburg}} || $340.66 | | [[Bruitse Bank]] || {{flag|Bruxenburg}} || $340.66 | ||
|- | |||
| [[JP Morganne]] || {{flag|Mavran}} || $254.90 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sirius Savings & Loans]] || {{flag|Orioni}} || Example | | [[Sirius Savings & Loans]] || {{flag|Orioni}} || Example |
Latest revision as of 15:37, 28 August 2024
This is a list of the banks in the wurld, as measured by total assets.
Bank name | Country | Total assets in 2024 ($ Billions) |
---|---|---|
Milton Fitzpatrick | Delamaria | $989.54 |
ABK | Iwenland | $657.00 |
Bruitse Bank | Bruxenburg | $340.66 |
JP Morganne | Mavran | $254.90 |
Sirius Savings & Loans | Orioni | Example |