List of scheduled passenger airlines on Eurth: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[AirØY]] || LOGO || HOPPER || [[A.S. Petersen International Airport]], [[Ivan Petersen International Airport]], ''[[Klarsby International Airport]]'' (Andalla) || | | [[AirØY]] || LOGO || HOPPER || [[A.S. Petersen International Airport]], [[Ivan Petersen International Airport]], ''[[Klarsby International Airport]]'' (Andalla) || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Argic Airways]] || LOGO || ARGICA || [[Altaria International Airport]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[KAir]] || [[File:KAir.png|100px]] || GIOKTON || [[Saipuo Toheng International Airport]], [[Kaohen-Tailam International Airport]] (Giokto), ''[[Ivan Petersen International Airport]]'' (Andalla) || [[OneSky]] | | [[KAir]] || [[File:KAir.png|100px]] || GIOKTON || [[Saipuo Toheng International Airport]], [[Kaohen-Tailam International Airport]] (Giokto), ''[[Ivan Petersen International Airport]]'' (Andalla) || [[OneSky]] | ||
Line 65: | Line 67: | ||
| [[Vooters Air]] || LOGO || VOOTERS || [[Aurora Sichtlaiter Commemorative Airport]] (Variota) || | | [[Vooters Air]] || LOGO || VOOTERS || [[Aurora Sichtlaiter Commemorative Airport]] (Variota) || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PeninsulAire]] || | | [[PeninsulAire]] || [[File:Peninsulaire Logo 300px.png|100px]] || PENINSULA || [[Mavini International Airport]] (Iverica) || [[ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bel-Aires]] || LOGO || BELA || [[Nueva Vega International Airport]] (Beleareas) || | | [[Bel-Aires]] || LOGO || BELA || [[Nueva Vega International Airport]] (Beleareas) || |
Revision as of 06:08, 16 June 2020
This is a list of airlines in operation offering regular scheduled passenger flights to paying customers.
This list includes scheduled passenger airlines that operate separate cargo or charter divisions, while subsidiaries of these airlines that do not operate scheduled passenger services are not included. For a list of all airlines by type or location, see Lists of airlines on Eurth.
For the purpose of this list, only airlines with 10 or more aircraft in their fleet are included.
Note: Destinations in italics indicate secondary hubs or focus cities.