List of scheduled passenger airlines on Eurth: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Air Lyrie]] || LOGO || LYRIE || [[Cœur International Airport]] (Lysia) || | | [[Air Lyrie]] || LOGO || LYRIE || [[Cœur International Airport]] (Lysia) || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sark Expeditionary Airways]] || LOGO || SARK || [[Selbourne International Airport]], [[Norfolk International Airport]], [[Sark International Airport]] (Seylos) || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:42, 13 June 2020
This is a list of airlines in operation offering regular scheduled passenger flights to paying customers.
This list includes scheduled passenger airlines that operate separate cargo or charter divisions, while subsidiaries of these airlines that do not operate scheduled passenger services are not included. For a list of all airlines by type or location, see Lists of airlines on Eurth.
For the purpose of this list, only airlines with 10 or more aircraft in their fleet are included.
Note: Destinations in italics indicate secondary hubs or focus cities.