List of countries by GDP on Eurth: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (updated totals) |
||
(34 intermediate revisions by 17 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a list of countries by GDP on [[Eurth]]. | This is a '''list of countries by GDP''' on [[Eurth]]. All currency values are converted using the same calendar year-end [[Adapton Solidus]] (A$ or AD$) rate. | ||
{| class= | {{Static row numbers}} | ||
{| class='wikitable sortable static-row-numbers' style='text-align:right' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Country | ! Country | ||
! data-sort-type= | ! data-sort-type='currency' | Total GDP (Nominal) | ||
! data-sort-type= | ! data-sort-type='currency' | GDP per Capita | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Adaptus}} | ||
| $6,854,000,000,000 | | $6,854,000,000,000 | ||
| $30,527 | | $30,527 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Advocatius}} | ||
| $476,020,400,000 | |||
| $10,963 | |||
|- | |||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Afropa}} | |||
| $95,000,000,000 | | $95,000,000,000 | ||
| $6,195 | | $6,195 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Ahrana}} | ||
| $138,447,720,000 | | $138,447,720,000 | ||
| $5,000 | | $5,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Akwisia}} | ||
| $3, | | $3,985,121,900 | ||
| $ | | $19,300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Alvernia}} | ||
| $144,181,027,614 | | $144,181,027,614 | ||
| $15,613 | | $15,613 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Anatea}} | ||
| $992,698,130,000 | | $992,698,130,000 | ||
| $29,000 | | $29,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Andalla}} | ||
| $648,842,887,464 | | $648,842,887,464 | ||
| $23,143 | | $23,143 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Ateenia}} | ||
| $ | | $81,789,674,888 | ||
| $18, | | $18,782 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Aurivizh}} | ||
| $193,272,052,340 | | $193,272,052,340 | ||
| $14,270 | | $14,270 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{Flag|Aurora (Eurth)}} | ||
| $ | |$731,886,000,000 | ||
| $ | |$49,956 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Bahiristan}} | ||
| $330,158,400,000 | | $330,158,400,000 | ||
| $11,154 | | $11,154 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Baltica}} | ||
| $166,190,261,369 | | $166,190,261,369 | ||
| $11,213 | | $11,213 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Bashan}} | ||
| $199,901,712,154 | | $199,901,712,154 | ||
| $24,539 | | $24,539 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Cashar}} | ||
| $537,901,584,000 | | $537,901,584,000 | ||
| $24,000 | | $24,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Cristina}} | ||
| $352,603,880,692 | | $352,603,880,692 | ||
| $47,306 | | $47,306 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Dazhdinia}} | ||
| $364,190,611,448 | | $364,190,611,448 | ||
| $16,106 | | $16,106 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Delamaria}} | ||
| $1, | | $1,606,560,000,000 | ||
| $ | | $39,110 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Deltannia}} | ||
| $65,250,000,000 | | $65,250,000,000 | ||
| $12,500 | | $12,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Dolchland}} | ||
| $289,991,321,637 | | $289,991,321,637 | ||
| $9,903 | | $9,903 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Ebrary}} | ||
| $259,037,139,645 | | $259,037,139,645 | ||
| $ | | $11,705 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Esonice}} | ||
| $1,269,896,380,239 | | $1,269,896,380,239 | ||
| $37,623 | | $37,623 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Euandria}} | ||
| $ | | $231,700,637,060 | ||
| $ | | $9,335 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Florentia}} | ||
| $ | | $279,694,518,000 | ||
| $ | | $10,666 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Fulgistan}} | ||
| $396,000,000,000 | | $396,000,000,000 | ||
| $12,375 | | $12,375 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Galicia}} | ||
| $620,000,000,000 | | $620,000,000,000 | ||
| $33,797 | | $33,797 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Gallambria}} | ||
| $2,895,000,000,000 | | $2,895,000,000,000 | ||
| $49,927 | | $49,927 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Garindina}} | ||
| $181,890,000,000 | |||
| $18,700 | |||
|- | |||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Girkmand}} | |||
| $260,000,000,000 | | $260,000,000,000 | ||
| $41,936 | | $41,936 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Giokto}} | ||
| $370,023,372,000 | |||
| $30,600 | |||
|- | |||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Great Anglia}} | |||
| $4,233,560,752,260 | | $4,233,560,752,260 | ||
| $38,580 | | $38,580 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Great Xio}} | ||
| $ | | $18,541,320,000 | ||
| $ | | $2,100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Hemahat}} | ||
| $121,273,324,909 | | $121,273,324,909 | ||
| $4,159 | | $4,159 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Hexanesa}} | ||
| $1,096,623,150 | | $1,096,623,150 | ||
| $5,065 | | $5,065 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Hisera}} | ||
| $2, | | $154,650,121,710 | ||
| $ | | $3,990 | ||
|- | |||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Ionio}} | |||
| $546,730,395,348 | |||
| $17,769 | |||
|- | |||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Iverica}} | |||
| $2,858,967,500,001 | |||
| $45,645 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Kertosono}} | ||
| $262,780,000,000 | | $262,780,000,000 | ||
| $9,385 | | $9,385 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Kirvina}} | ||
| $812,000,000,000 | | $812,000,000,000 | ||
| $23,600 | | $23,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Konalani}} | ||
| $7,050,000,000 | |||
| $61,775 | |||
|- | |||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Kōri-Chi}} | |||
| $220,000,000,000 | |||
| $5,400 | |||
|- | |||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Littland}} | |||
| $438,090,000,000 | | $438,090,000,000 | ||
| $19,800 | | $19,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Llalta}} | ||
| $118,001,408 | | $118,001,408 | ||
| $37,628 | | $37,628 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Lusuviya}} | ||
| $538,825,310,244 | | $538,825,310,244 | ||
| $18,674 | | $18,674 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Lysian Republic}} | ||
| $1,179,648,314,441 | | $1,179,648,314,441 | ||
| $57,902 | | $57,902 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Mahana}} | ||
| $36,084,000,000 | | $36,084,000,000 | ||
| $1,867 | | $1,867 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Mantella}} | ||
| $500,000,000,000 | | $500,000,000,000 | ||
| $10,627 | | $10,627 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Mevraq}} | ||
| $243,033,848,184 | | $243,033,848,184 | ||
| $10,068 | | $10,068 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Mitō}} | ||
| $435,872,367,000 | | $435,872,367,000 | ||
| $44,829 | | $44,829 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Narva}} | ||
| $230,000,000,000 | | $230,000,000,000 | ||
| $25,841.43 | | $25,841.43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Nyantastan}} | ||
| $191,026,902,055 | | $191,026,902,055 | ||
| $19,105 | | $19,105 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Orioni}} | ||
| $5,632,000,000,000 | | $5,632,000,000,000 | ||
| $38,894 | | $38,894 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Oyus}} | ||
| $449,613,671,056 | | $449,613,671,056 | ||
| $39,586 | | $39,586 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Prymont}} | ||
| $718,000,000,000 | | $718,000,000,000 | ||
| $59,772 | | $59,772 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Per-Aten}} | ||
| $518,000,000,000 | |||
| $18,500 | |||
|- | |||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Qubdi}} | |||
| $1,489,993,053,825 | | $1,489,993,053,825 | ||
| $7,325 | | $7,325 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Rhava}} | ||
| $558,142,682,020 | | $558,142,682,020 | ||
| $14,210 | | $14,210 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Rhodellia}} | ||
| $450,000,000,000 | | $450,000,000,000 | ||
| $45,000 | | $45,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Roqoo}} | ||
| $196,399,148,322 | | $196,399,148,322 | ||
| $19,843 | | $19,843 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Saint Francoisbourg}} | ||
| $312,443,010,000 | | $312,443,010,000 | ||
| $165,000 | | $165,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Sanctum Imperium Catholicum}} | ||
| $895,000,000,000 | | $895,000,000,000 | ||
| $38,910 | | $38,910 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Schennland}} | ||
| $307,534,000,000 | |||
| $19,493 | |||
|- | |||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Seylos}} | |||
| $1,381,284,000,000 | | $1,381,284,000,000 | ||
| $38,362 | | $38,362 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Sporsia}} | ||
| $ | | $490,945,248,675 | ||
| $ | | $10,251 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Stedoria}} | ||
| $264,107,614,356 | | $264,107,614,356 | ||
| $14, | | $14,399 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Struma}} | ||
| $ | | $87,842,000,000 | ||
| $ | | $16,700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Sunset Sea Islands}} | ||
| $5, | | $5,035,670,011,002 | ||
| $20 | | $30,588.20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Tagmatium}} | ||
| $ | | $5,390,938,010,601 | ||
| $20, | | $20,361 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Tarua}} | ||
| $10,210,000,000 | |||
| $16,219 | |||
|- | |||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Ulfheimr}} | |||
| $450,000,000,000 | | $450,000,000,000 | ||
| $15,000 | | $15,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|United Republic of Aurelia}} | ||
| $369,042,445,000 | |||
| $13,450 | |||
|- | |||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Variota}} | |||
| $1,523,000,000,000 | | $1,523,000,000,000 | ||
| $39,809 | | $39,809 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Vasqqa}} | ||
| $209,000,000,000 | | $209,000,000,000 | ||
| $17,230 | | $17,230 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Velaheria}} | ||
| $61,880,600,394 | | $61,880,600,394 | ||
| $2,137 | | $2,137 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|[[File:Flag of the Duchy of Verde.png|20px]] [[Duchy of Verde]] | ||
| $480,000,000,000 | | $480,000,000,000 | ||
| $47,955 | | $47,955 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Walneria}} | ||
| $327,075,780,668 | | $327,075,780,668 | ||
| $30,821 | | $30,821 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Zaxar}} | ||
| $50,000,000,000 | | $50,000,000,000 | ||
| $5,000 | | $5,000 | ||
|- class= | |- class='sortbottom' | ||
| Total | | Total | ||
| $ | | $61,723,582,889,000 | ||
| $1, | | $1,923,869 | ||
|- class= | |- class='sortbottom' | ||
| Average | | Average | ||
| $ | | $801,604,972,584 | ||
| $ | | $24,985 | ||
|-` | |-` | ||
|} | |} <!-- Keep this list sorted by country name, or your changes may be reverted --> | ||
{{Eurth}} | {{Eurth}} | ||
[[Category:Lists of Eurth]] | [[Category:Lists of Eurth]] |
Revision as of 21:46, 10 May 2024
This is a list of countries by GDP on Eurth. All currency values are converted using the same calendar year-end Adapton Solidus (A$ or AD$) rate.
Country | Total GDP (Nominal) | GDP per Capita |
---|---|---|
Adaptus | $6,854,000,000,000 | $30,527 |
Advocatius | $476,020,400,000 | $10,963 |
Afropa | $95,000,000,000 | $6,195 |
Ahrana | $138,447,720,000 | $5,000 |
Akwisia | $3,985,121,900 | $19,300 |
Alvernia | $144,181,027,614 | $15,613 |
Anatea | $992,698,130,000 | $29,000 |
Andalla | $648,842,887,464 | $23,143 |
Ateenia | $81,789,674,888 | $18,782 |
Aurivizh | $193,272,052,340 | $14,270 |
Aurora | $731,886,000,000 | $49,956 |
Bahiristan | $330,158,400,000 | $11,154 |
Baltica | $166,190,261,369 | $11,213 |
Bashan | $199,901,712,154 | $24,539 |
Cashar | $537,901,584,000 | $24,000 |
Cristina | $352,603,880,692 | $47,306 |
Dazhdinia | $364,190,611,448 | $16,106 |
Delamaria | $1,606,560,000,000 | $39,110 |
Deltannia | $65,250,000,000 | $12,500 |
Dolchland | $289,991,321,637 | $9,903 |
Ebrary | $259,037,139,645 | $11,705 |
Esonice | $1,269,896,380,239 | $37,623 |
Euandria | $231,700,637,060 | $9,335 |
Florentia | $279,694,518,000 | $10,666 |
Fulgistan | $396,000,000,000 | $12,375 |
Greater Galicia | $620,000,000,000 | $33,797 |
Gallambria | $2,895,000,000,000 | $49,927 |
Garindina | $181,890,000,000 | $18,700 |
Girkmand | $260,000,000,000 | $41,936 |
Giokto | $370,023,372,000 | $30,600 |
Great Anglia | $4,233,560,752,260 | $38,580 |
Great Xio | $18,541,320,000 | $2,100 |
Hemahat | $121,273,324,909 | $4,159 |
Hexanesa | $1,096,623,150 | $5,065 |
Hisera | $154,650,121,710 | $3,990 |
Ionio | $546,730,395,348 | $17,769 |
Iverica | $2,858,967,500,001 | $45,645 |
Kertosono | $262,780,000,000 | $9,385 |
Kirvina | $812,000,000,000 | $23,600 |
Konalani | $7,050,000,000 | $61,775 |
Kōri-Chi | $220,000,000,000 | $5,400 |
Littland | $438,090,000,000 | $19,800 |
Llalta | $118,001,408 | $37,628 |
Lusuviya | $538,825,310,244 | $18,674 |
Lysian Republic | $1,179,648,314,441 | $57,902 |
Mahana | $36,084,000,000 | $1,867 |
Mantella | $500,000,000,000 | $10,627 |
Mevraq | $243,033,848,184 | $10,068 |
Mitō | $435,872,367,000 | $44,829 |
Narva | $230,000,000,000 | $25,841.43 |
Nyantastan | $191,026,902,055 | $19,105 |
Orioni | $5,632,000,000,000 | $38,894 |
Oyus | $449,613,671,056 | $39,586 |
Prymont | $718,000,000,000 | $59,772 |
Per-Aten | $518,000,000,000 | $18,500 |
Qubdi | $1,489,993,053,825 | $7,325 |
Rhava | $558,142,682,020 | $14,210 |
Rhodellia | $450,000,000,000 | $45,000 |
Roqoo | $196,399,148,322 | $19,843 |
Saint Francoisbourg | $312,443,010,000 | $165,000 |
Sanctum Imperium Catholicum | $895,000,000,000 | $38,910 |
Schennland | $307,534,000,000 | $19,493 |
Seylos | $1,381,284,000,000 | $38,362 |
Sporsia | $490,945,248,675 | $10,251 |
Stedoria | $264,107,614,356 | $14,399 |
Struma | $87,842,000,000 | $16,700 |
Sunset Sea Islands | $5,035,670,011,002 | $30,588.20 |
Tagmatium | $5,390,938,010,601 | $20,361 |
Tarua | $10,210,000,000 | $16,219 |
Ulfheimr | $450,000,000,000 | $15,000 |
United Republic of Aurelia | $369,042,445,000 | $13,450 |
Variota | $1,523,000,000,000 | $39,809 |
Vasqqa | $209,000,000,000 | $17,230 |
Velaheria | $61,880,600,394 | $2,137 |
Duchy of Verde | $480,000,000,000 | $47,955 |
Walneria | $327,075,780,668 | $30,821 |
Zaxar | $50,000,000,000 | $5,000 |
Total | $61,723,582,889,000 | $1,923,869 |
Average | $801,604,972,584 | $24,985 |