List of countries by GDP on Eurth: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! data-sort-type='currency' | GDP per Capita | ! data-sort-type='currency' | GDP per Capita | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Adaptus}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Adaptus}} * | ||
| $6,854,000,000,000 | | $6,854,000,000,000 | ||
| $30,527 | | $30,527 | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| $10,963 | | $10,963 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Afropa}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Afropa}} * | ||
| $95,000,000,000 | | $95,000,000,000 | ||
| $6,195 | | $6,195 | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| $5,000 | | $5,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Akwisia}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Akwisia}} * | ||
| $3,985,121,900 | | $3,985,121,900 | ||
| $19,300 | | $19,300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Alvernia}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Alvernia}} * | ||
| $144,181,027,614 | | $144,181,027,614 | ||
| $15,613 | | $15,613 | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| $29,000 | | $29,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Andalla}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Andalla}} * | ||
| $648,842,887,464 | | $648,842,887,464 | ||
| $23,143 | | $23,143 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Aurivizh}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Aurivizh}} | ||
Line 51: | Line 47: | ||
|$731,886,000,000 | |$731,886,000,000 | ||
|$49,956 | |$49,956 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Baltica}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Baltica}} | ||
Line 60: | Line 52: | ||
| $11,213 | | $11,213 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Bashan}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Bashan}} * | ||
| $199,901,712,154 | | $199,901,712,154 | ||
| $24,539 | | $24,539 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag| | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Batsweda}} | ||
| $ | | $1,475,000,000 | ||
| $ | | $1,215 | ||
|- | |||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Côte de Fourrure}} * | |||
| $27,912,000,000 | |||
| $4,652 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Cristina}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Cristina}} * | ||
| $352,603,880,692 | | $352,603,880,692 | ||
| $47,306 | | $47,306 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Dazhdinia}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Dazhdinia}} * | ||
| $ | | $406,294,356,544 | ||
| $16, | | $16,107 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Deltannia}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Deltannia}} * | ||
| $65,250,000,000 | | $65,250,000,000 | ||
| $12,500 | | $12,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Dolchland}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Dolchland}} * | ||
| $289,991,321,637 | | $289,991,321,637 | ||
| $9,903 | | $9,903 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Esonice}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Esonice}} | ||
| $1, | | $1,329,753,507,856 | ||
| $ | | $38,312 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Florentia}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Florentia}} | ||
Line 108: | Line 92: | ||
| $12,375 | | $12,375 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Galicia}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Galicia}} * | ||
| $620,000,000,000 | | $620,000,000,000 | ||
| $33,797 | | $33,797 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Gallambria}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Gallambria}} | ||
| $2,895, | | $2,895,313,661,380 | ||
| $49,927 | | $49,927 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Garindina}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Garindina}} | ||
| $ | | $186,222,098,700 | ||
| $18,700 | | $18,700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Girkmand}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Girkmand}} * | ||
| $260,000,000,000 | | $260,000,000,000 | ||
| $41,936 | | $41,936 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Giokto}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Giokto}} * | ||
| $ | | $314,519,866,200 | ||
| $30,600 | | $30,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Great Anglia}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Great Anglia}} * | ||
| $4,233,560,752,260 | | $4,233,560,752,260 | ||
| $38,580 | | $38,580 | ||
Line 135: | Line 119: | ||
| $18,541,320,000 | | $18,541,320,000 | ||
| $2,100 | | $2,100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Ionio}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Ionio}} | ||
Line 155: | Line 127: | ||
| $2,858,967,500,001 | | $2,858,967,500,001 | ||
| $45,645 | | $45,645 | ||
|- | |||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Iwenland}} * | |||
| $357,000,000,000 | |||
| $17,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Kertosono}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Kertosono}} | ||
| $ | | $266,489,524,485 | ||
| $9,385 | | $9,385 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Kirvina}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Kirvina}} * | ||
| $ | | $954,929,640,000 | ||
| $25,788 | |||
| $ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Kōri-Chi}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Kōri-Chi}} | ||
| $220, | | $220,320,000,000 | ||
| $5,400 | | $5,400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Llalta}} * | |||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Llalta}} | |||
| $118,001,408 | | $118,001,408 | ||
| $37,628 | | $37,628 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Lysian Republic}} * | |||
| $1,179,635,072,018 | |||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Lysian Republic}} | |||
| $1,179, | |||
| $57,902 | | $57,902 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Mantella}} * | |||
| $500,000,711,318 | |||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Mantella}} | |||
| $500,000, | |||
| $10,627 | | $10,627 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag| | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Mavran}} * | ||
| $ | | $482,891,484,162 | ||
| $ | | $14,562 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Mitō}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Mitō}} * | ||
| $435,872,367,000 | | $435,872,367,000 | ||
| $44,829 | | $44,829 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Narva}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Narva}} * | ||
| $ | | $229,996,140,835 | ||
| $25,841 | | $25,841 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Nyantastan}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Nyantastan}} | ||
Line 213: | Line 173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Orioni}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Orioni}} | ||
| $5,632,000,000,000 | | $5,632,000,000,000 (A) | ||
| $38,894 | | $38,894 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag| | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Oyussa}} * | ||
| $449,613,671,056 | | $449,613,671,056 | ||
| $39,586 | | $39,586 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Pentium}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Pentium}} | ||
| $ | | $795,863,000,000 | ||
| $ | | $21,170 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Per-Aten}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Per-Aten}} | ||
Line 232: | Line 188: | ||
| $18,500 | | $18,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Qubdi}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Prymont}} * | ||
| $717,921,492,000 | |||
| $59,772 | |||
|- | |||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Qubdi}} * | |||
| $1,489,993,053,825 | | $1,489,993,053,825 | ||
| $7,325 | | $7,325 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Rhodellia}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Rhodellia}} | ||
Line 245: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Rinava}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Rinava}} | ||
| $289, | | $289,245,044,000 | ||
| $26,120 | | $26,120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 252: | Line 208: | ||
| $19,843 | | $19,843 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Saint Francoisbourg}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Saint Francoisbourg}} * | ||
| $312,443,010,000 | | $312,443,010,000 | ||
| $165,000 | | $165,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Sanctum Imperium Catholicum}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Sanctum Imperium Catholicum}} * | ||
| $895, | | $895,003,929,000 | ||
| $38,910 | | $38,910 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Schennland}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Schennland}} | ||
| $ | | $85,528,663,360 | ||
| $ | | $14,672 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Seylos}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Seylos}} | ||
| $1,381,284,000,000 | | $1,381,284,000,000 | ||
| $38,362 | | $38,362 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Stedoria}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Stedoria}} | ||
| $ | | $273,695,587,242 | ||
| $14,399 | | $14,399 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Sunset Sea Islands}} * | |||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Sunset Sea Islands}} | |||
| $5,035,670,011,002 | | $5,035,670,011,002 | ||
| $30,588.20 | | $30,588.20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Tagmatium}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Tagmatium}} | ||
| $5, | | $5,553,498,853,735 | ||
| $20, | | $20,665 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Ulfheimr}} * | |||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Ulfheimr}} | |||
| $450,000,000,000 | | $450,000,000,000 | ||
| $15,000 | | $15,000 | ||
Line 300: | Line 244: | ||
| $13,450 | | $13,450 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Variota}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Variota}} * | ||
| $1, | | $1,588,975,740,000 | ||
| $ | | $37,914 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Vasqqa}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Vasqqa}} * | ||
| $ | | $208,996,454,000 | ||
| $17,230 | | $17,230 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Velaheria}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Velaheria}} * | ||
| $ | | $85,800,000,000 | ||
| $2, | | $2,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|[[File:Flag of the Duchy of Verde.png|20px]] [[Duchy of Verde]] | | style='text-align:left'|[[File:Flag of the Duchy of Verde.png|20px]] [[Duchy of Verde]] * | ||
| $ | | $479,991,186,000 | ||
| $47,955 | | $47,955 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Walneria}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Walneria}} | ||
| $327, | | $327,100,098,437 | ||
| $30,821 | | $30,821 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Zaxar}} | | style='text-align:left'|{{flag|Zaxar}} | ||
| $ | | $57,876,000,000 | ||
| $5, | | $5,512 | ||
|- class='sortbottom' | |- class='sortbottom' | ||
| Total | | Total | ||
Line 333: | Line 277: | ||
|-` | |-` | ||
|} <!-- Keep this list sorted by country name, or your changes may be reverted --> | |} <!-- Keep this list sorted by country name, or your changes may be reverted --> | ||
Notes from Anatea: | |||
(A) Waiting for updated gdp per capita in comparison to updated population | |||
{{Eurth}} | {{Eurth}} | ||
[[Category:Lists of Eurth]] | [[Category:Lists of Eurth]] |
Latest revision as of 17:28, 28 August 2024
This is a list of countries by GDP on Eurth. All currency values are converted using the same calendar year-end Adapton Solidus (A$ or AD$) rate.
Country | Total GDP (Nominal) | GDP per Capita |
---|---|---|
Adaptus * | $6,854,000,000,000 | $30,527 |
Advocatius | $476,020,400,000 | $10,963 |
Afropa * | $95,000,000,000 | $6,195 |
Ahrana | $138,447,720,000 | $5,000 |
Akwisia * | $3,985,121,900 | $19,300 |
Alvernia * | $144,181,027,614 | $15,613 |
Anatea | $992,698,130,000 | $29,000 |
Andalla * | $648,842,887,464 | $23,143 |
Aurivizh | $193,272,052,340 | $14,270 |
Aurora | $731,886,000,000 | $49,956 |
Baltica | $166,190,261,369 | $11,213 |
Bashan * | $199,901,712,154 | $24,539 |
Batsweda | $1,475,000,000 | $1,215 |
Côte de Fourrure * | $27,912,000,000 | $4,652 |
Cristina * | $352,603,880,692 | $47,306 |
Dazhdinia * | $406,294,356,544 | $16,107 |
Deltannia * | $65,250,000,000 | $12,500 |
Dolchland * | $289,991,321,637 | $9,903 |
Esonice | $1,329,753,507,856 | $38,312 |
Florentia | $279,694,518,000 | $10,666 |
Fulgistan | $396,000,000,000 | $12,375 |
Greater Galicia * | $620,000,000,000 | $33,797 |
Gallambria | $2,895,313,661,380 | $49,927 |
Garindina | $186,222,098,700 | $18,700 |
Girkmand * | $260,000,000,000 | $41,936 |
Giokto * | $314,519,866,200 | $30,600 |
Great Anglia * | $4,233,560,752,260 | $38,580 |
Great Xio | $18,541,320,000 | $2,100 |
Ionio | $546,730,395,348 | $17,769 |
Iverica | $2,858,967,500,001 | $45,645 |
Iwenland * | $357,000,000,000 | $17,000 |
Kertosono | $266,489,524,485 | $9,385 |
Kirvina * | $954,929,640,000 | $25,788 |
Kōri-Chi | $220,320,000,000 | $5,400 |
Llalta * | $118,001,408 | $37,628 |
Lysian Republic * | $1,179,635,072,018 | $57,902 |
Mantella * | $500,000,711,318 | $10,627 |
Mavran * | $482,891,484,162 | $14,562 |
Mitō * | $435,872,367,000 | $44,829 |
Narva * | $229,996,140,835 | $25,841 |
Nyantastan | $191,026,902,055 | $19,105 |
Orioni | $5,632,000,000,000 (A) | $38,894 |
Oyussa * | $449,613,671,056 | $39,586 |
Pentium | $795,863,000,000 | $21,170 |
Per-Aten | $518,000,000,000 | $18,500 |
Prymont * | $717,921,492,000 | $59,772 |
Qubdi * | $1,489,993,053,825 | $7,325 |
Rhodellia | $450,000,000,000 | $45,000 |
Rinava | $289,245,044,000 | $26,120 |
Roqoo | $196,399,148,322 | $19,843 |
Saint Francoisbourg * | $312,443,010,000 | $165,000 |
Sanctum Imperium Catholicum * | $895,003,929,000 | $38,910 |
Schennland | $85,528,663,360 | $14,672 |
Seylos | $1,381,284,000,000 | $38,362 |
Stedoria | $273,695,587,242 | $14,399 |
Sunset Sea Islands * | $5,035,670,011,002 | $30,588.20 |
Tagmatium | $5,553,498,853,735 | $20,665 |
Ulfheimr * | $450,000,000,000 | $15,000 |
United Republic of Aurelia | $369,042,445,000 | $13,450 |
Variota * | $1,588,975,740,000 | $37,914 |
Vasqqa * | $208,996,454,000 | $17,230 |
Velaheria * | $85,800,000,000 | $2,600 |
Duchy of Verde * | $479,991,186,000 | $47,955 |
Walneria | $327,100,098,437 | $30,821 |
Zaxar | $57,876,000,000 | $5,512 |
Total | $61,723,582,889,000 | $1,923,869 |
Average | $801,604,972,584 | $24,985 |
Notes from Anatea: (A) Waiting for updated gdp per capita in comparison to updated population