Abortion in Eurth: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Fravina}} | |||
| {{Yes}} | |||
| {{Yes}} | |||
| {{Yes}} | |||
| {{Yes}} | |||
| {{No}} | |||
| {{No}} | |||
| {{partial|Permitted up to Third Trimester}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Eurth}} | {{Eurth}} |
Revision as of 00:45, 14 June 2021
Country | To protect woman's life | Physical health | Mental health | Rape | Fetal Defects | Socio-economic factors | On request |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batengdei | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Permitted up to Third Trimester | Permitted up to Third Trimester |
Cashar | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Dolchland | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | No | No |
Faramount | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No |
Mauridiviah | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Permitted up to Third Trimester | Permitted up to Third Trimester |
Oyus | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Permitted during First Trimester | Permitted during First Trimester |
Sanctum Imperium Catholicum | No | No | No | No | No | No | Not Permitted |
Cristina | Yes | No | No | Permitted up to Third Trimester | No | No | Permitted up to Third Trimester |
Mantella | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No |
Fravina | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | Permitted up to Third Trimester |