List of scheduled passenger airlines on Eurth: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| [[Nasionale Flieg Maatskappij Variota]] || LOGO || NFMV || [[Kaptein A.H. Ferrefaaier International Airport]] (Variota) || | | [[Nasionale Flieg Maatskappij Variota]] || LOGO || NFMV || [[Kaptein A.H. Ferrefaaier International Airport]] (Variota) || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Oriental Airlines]] || [[File:Logo-of-Oriental-Airlines.png|100px]] || ORIENTAL | | [[Occidental Air]] || [[File:Occidental Air logo.png|100px]] || OCCIDENTAL || {{flagicon|Tagmatium}} [[Europatorian]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Oriental Airlines]] || [[File:Logo-of-Oriental-Airlines.png|100px]] || ORIENTAL || {{flagicon|Orioni}} [[O’polis International Airport]] || [[Star Alliance (Eurth)|Star Alliance]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Adlantic Airways|SkyFreight]] || [[File:ADL LOGO SM.svg|100px]] || ATLAS || [[Newport International Airport]] (Gallambria) || [[OneSky]] | | [[Adlantic Airways|SkyFreight]] || [[File:ADL LOGO SM.svg|100px]] || ATLAS || [[Newport International Airport]] (Gallambria) || [[OneSky]] | ||
Line 69: | Line 71: | ||
| [[Cristina Airlines]] || [[File:Screenshot_20200622-201055.gif|100px]] || ALC || [[Cristina Airport]] (Cristina) || | | [[Cristina Airlines]] || [[File:Screenshot_20200622-201055.gif|100px]] || ALC || [[Cristina Airport]] (Cristina) || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sayf Air]] || [[File:Sayfair.png|100px]]|| SAYF AIR || [[Bagdad International Airport]] ( | | [[Sayf Air]] || [[File:Sayfair.png|100px]]|| SAYF AIR || [[Bagdad International Airport]] (Sayf) || [[OneSky]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Air Kualoa]] || LOGO || KUALOA AIR || [[Waipahu Airport]] (Kualoa) || | | [[Air Kualoa]] || LOGO || KUALOA AIR || [[Waipahu Airport]] (Kualoa) || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Superjet]] || LOGO || SUPERJET || [[Rettenmyr International Airport]] ( | | [[Superjet]] || LOGO || SUPERJET || [[Rettenmyr International Airport]] (Prymont) || [[OneSky]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aspelund & Horne]] || LOGO || ASPELUND || [[Rettenmyr International Airport]] (Prymont) || [[OneSky]] | | [[Aspelund & Horne]] || LOGO || ASPELUND || [[Rettenmyr International Airport]] (Prymont) || [[OneSky]] | ||
Line 91: | Line 93: | ||
| [[Adisi Airways]] || [[File:ADISI.png|100px]] || ADISI || [[Yulaa Bay International Airport]] (Oyus) || | | [[Adisi Airways]] || [[File:ADISI.png|100px]] || ADISI || [[Yulaa Bay International Airport]] (Oyus) || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Air Lyrie]] || LOGO || LYRIE || [[Cœur International Airport]] | | [[Air Lyrie]] || LOGO || LYRIE || {{flagicon|Lysia}} [[Cœur International Airport]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sark Expeditionary Airways]] || LOGO || SARK || {{flagicon|Seylos}} [[Selbourne International Airport]], [[Norfolk International Airport]], [[Sark International Airport]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:22, 24 September 2022
This is a list of airlines in operation offering regular scheduled passenger flights to paying customers.
This list includes scheduled passenger airlines that operate separate cargo or charter divisions, while subsidiaries of these airlines that do not operate scheduled passenger services are not included. For a list of all airlines by type or location, see Lists of airlines on Eurth.
For the purpose of this list, only airlines with 10 or more aircraft in their fleet are included.
Note: Destinations in italics indicate secondary hubs or focus cities.