List of countries by GDP on Eurth: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Lyooonheimer (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| $260,000,000,000 | | $260,000,000,000 | ||
| $41,936 | | $41,936 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Great Xio}} | |||
| $162,800,000,000 | |||
| $18,500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Iverica}} | | style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Iverica}} | ||
| $2,532,000,000,000 | | $2,532,000,000,000 | ||
| $43,555 | | $43,555 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Kirvina}} | |||
| $812,000,000,000 | |||
| $23,600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Lysian Republic}} | | style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Lysian Republic}} | ||
Line 90: | Line 98: | ||
| $420,000,000,000 | | $420,000,000,000 | ||
| $12,144 | | $12,144 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Mitō}} | |||
| $435,872,367,000 | |||
| $44,829 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Narva}} | | style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Narva}} | ||
Line 107: | Line 119: | ||
| $59,772 | | $59,772 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Rhodellia}} | ||
| $ | | $450,000,000,000 | ||
| $ | | $45,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Sanctum Imperium Catholicum}} | | style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Sanctum Imperium Catholicum}} | ||
| $895,000,000,000 | | $895,000,000,000 | ||
| $38,910 | | $38,910 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Seylos}} | | style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Seylos}} | ||
Line 151: | Line 155: | ||
| $47,955 | | $47,955 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Volta}} | ||
| $ | | $375,062,830,593 | ||
| $ | | $12,561 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Zaxar}} | | style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Zaxar}} |
Revision as of 19:54, 5 April 2022
This is a list of countries by GDP on Eurth.
Country | Total GDP (Nominal) | GDP per Capita |
---|---|---|
Adaptus | $6,854,000,000,000 | $30,527 |
Afropa | $95,000,000,000 | $6,195 |
Ahrana | $138,447,720,000 | $5,000 |
Anatea | $992,698,130,000 | $29,000 |
Ateenia | $80,112,817,323 | $18,537 |
Cristina | $228,000,000,000 | $59,418 |
Delamaria | $1,211,000,000,000 | $30,146 |
Esonice | $1,269,896,380,239 | $37,623 |
Dolchland | $290,000,000,000 | $9,903 |
Faramount | $122,500,000,000 | $3,696 |
Fulgistan | $396,000,000,000 | $12,375 |
Greater Galicia | $620,000,000,000 | $33,797 |
Gallambria | $2,895,000,000,000 | $49,927 |
Girkmand | $260,000,000,000 | $41,936 |
Great Xio | $162,800,000,000 | $18,500 |
Iverica | $2,532,000,000,000 | $43,555 |
Kirvina | $812,000,000,000 | $23,600 |
Lysian Republic | $1,179,648,314,441 | $57,902 |
Magnaeus | $700,000,000,000 | $84,470 |
Mahana | $36,084,000,000 | $1,867 |
Mahdah | $23,956,205,600 | $3,851 |
Mantella | $500,000,000,000 | $10,627 |
Mauridiviah | $420,000,000,000 | $12,144 |
Mitō | $435,872,367,000 | $44,829 |
Narva | $230,000,000,000 | $25,841.43 |
Orioni | $5,632,000,000,000 | $38,894 |
Oyus | $449,613,671,056 | $39,586 |
Prymont | $718,000,000,000 | $59,772 |
Rhodellia | $450,000,000,000 | $45,000 |
Sanctum Imperium Catholicum | $895,000,000,000 | $38,910 |
Seylos | $1,381,284,000,000 | $38,362 |
Sunset Sea Islands | $9,219,000,000,000 | $55,999 |
Tagmatium | $4,995,000,000,000 | $19,705 |
Transbaltia | $329,000,000,000 | $20,000 |
Variota | $1,523,000,000,000 | $39,809 |
Vasqqa | $209,000,000,000 | $17,230 |
Duchy of Verde | $480,000,000,000 | $47,955 |
Volta | $375,062,830,593 | $12,561 |
Zaxar | $50,000,000,000 | $5,000 |
Total | $52,162,702,392,097 | $1,067,707 |
Average | $1,583,146,949,753 | $33,366 |