International trading in Eurth: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(→Table) |
||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Cristina}} | |||
| Financial Services, Luxury Products, Weapons and Munitions; Consumer Electronics; IT/Software; High Technology | |||
| Oil; Ores & Metals; Foodstuffs; Chemicals | |||
| {{flag|Adaptus}}<br>{{flag|Fleur de Lys}}<br>{{flag|Magnaeus}}<br>{{flag|Orioni}}<br>{{flag|Sunset Sea islands}}<br> | |||
| {{flag||Adaptus}}<br>{{flag|Fleur de Lys}}<br>{{flag|Magnaeus}}<br>{{flag|Orioni}}<br>{{flag|Sunset Sea islands}}<br> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Eurth}} | {{Eurth}} | ||
[[Category: Economics]] | [[Category: Economics]] |
Revision as of 15:20, 24 June 2020
This article describes international trade in Eurth, including major import and export partners and trade goods.
Table
Country/Region | Major exports | Major imports | Major export partners | Major import partners |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Motor Vehicles; Weapons and Mutitions' Agricultural Products; Chemicals; Marble; Industrial Machinery; Fertilizers; Luxury Products; Fish | Energy; Oil; Steel; Rubber; Aluminium; Agricultural Products; Titanium; Medical Products; Plastics | ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() |
Oil; Natural Gas; Clay; Aluminum; Coal; Slaves | Manufactured goods; Electronics; Pharmaceuticals; Luxury Products; Agricultural Products | ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
Steel; Coal; Horses; Beef Products; Corn; Machinery; Shipbuilding | Electronics; Computers; Timber; Cosmetics | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
Cocoa Beans/Chocolate; Sugar; Timber, Narcotics | Manufactured Goods; Ores & Minerals; Oil | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
Lumber; Ores; Manufactured Goods; Luxury Goods; Agricultural Products | Titanium; Rare Earth Elements; Uranium | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Automotive; Electronics; Weapons & Munitions; Agricultural Products (almonds, oranges, coffee, tobacco, olives, tomatoes); Ores (uranium, tungsten, copper, tin, lead, magnesite, nickel, aluminum) | Oil, Natural Gas, Rare Earths | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
Motor Vehicles; Fish | Coffee; Spices, Foodstuffs | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
Financial Services; Pharmaceuticals; Medical Equipment; Scientific/Precision Instruments; Musical Instruments; Chemicals; Electronics | Machinery; Motor Vehicles; Metals; Agricultural Products; Textiles | ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() |
Textiles/Clothing; Consumer Electronics; IT/Software; High Technology | Oil; Ores & Metals; Foodstuffs; Chemicals | ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() |
Shipbuilding; Ores and Metals (including uranium); Fish | Motor Vehicles; Beef | File:Ide Jima flag.png Ide Jima![]() Tamurin |
File:Ide Jima flag.png Ide Jima![]() Tamurin |
Weapons & Munitions; Aerospace; Motor Vehicles; Shipbuilding; Machinery; Natural Gas; Wine; Wheat; Cotton; Meat | Oil; Ores & Metals; Timber; Chemicals; Consumer Goods; Consumer Electronics | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() | |
![]() |
Ores and Metals (copper, iron, silver, gold); Beef Products; Agricultural Products; Timber; Fish; Consumer Goods | Oil; Chemicals; Consumer Electronics; Machinery | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
Aerospace (aircraft, aircraft engines, aircraft parts); Electronics (semiconductors, integrated circuits); Ores and Metals (gold, nickel, copper, iron, chromite, sulphur); Shipbuilding; Agricultural Products (rice, coconuts, pineapples, sugarcane, coconut oil); Fish; Foodstuffs; Pharmaceuticals; Textiles/Clothing | Oil; Chemicals; Metals (steel, aluminum, cement); Motor Vehicles; Machinery; Consumer Electronics; Textiles/Clothing; Plastics; Consumer Goods | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
Agricultural Products (rice, pineapples, tea, betel nuts); Fish; Foodstuffs; Electronics (semiconductors, integrated circuits); Oil; Ores and Metals (aluminum, steel, cement, copper, gold, jadeite/nephrite); Consumer Electronics; Machinery; Textiles/Clothing; Plastics; Consumer Goods | Ships; Metals (iron, nickel, chromite); Chemicals; Machinery; IT/Software; Motor Vehicles; Pharmaceuticals | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
Ores and Metals (gold, silver, iron, zinc, lead, uranium); Oil, Electronics, Plastic; Timber, Vessels, Motor Vehicles; Ice; Wool | Motor Vehicles; Foodstuffs, Consumer Electronics; Cement; Sand; Tea; Fruits; Aluminum; Textiles; Pharmaceuticals; Beef | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() Theodoria ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
Foodstuffs; Weapons and Munitions; Luxury Products; Narcotics; Motor Vehicles; Consumer Goods | Ores and Metals; Timber; Electronics; Coal; Agricultural Products | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
WIP - Ores & Metals (platinum, silver, iron, steel, titanium, aliminium); Integrated Circuits; Consumer Electronics; Luxury Goods; Motor Vehicles; Energy; Nuclear Reactors | WIP - Ores & Metals (copper, uranium); Plastics; Foodstuffs; Energy; Shipbuilding; Weapons & Munitions | ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() |
Nuclear Products (including uranium); Weapons and Muitions; Motor Vehicles | TBD | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Oil seeds, Ores and Metals (iron), Slag, Ash, Oil; Vehicles; Meat, Machinery; Electronics; Sugar (and confectionary); Steel; Woodpulp, Agricultural Products; Animal Fodder | Medicines; Medicial Equipment; Electronic Components; Fertilizers | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
TBD | TBD | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Agricultural machinery, Agricultural goods (assorted grains, some fruit, wine, cheese), Fish, Electronics, Shipbuilding, Timber | Oil, Ores and Metals, Textiles, Luxury Goods | TBD | TBD |
![]() |
Agricultural machinery, Agricultural goods (assorted grains, some fruit, wine, cheese), Fish, Electronics, Shipbuilding, Timber | Oil, Ores and Metals, Textiles, Luxury Goods | ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() |
Automobiles, Agricultural Products, | Oil, Pharmaceuticals | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Fish, Oil, Timber, Plastics, Steel, Agricultural Products | Uranium, Weapons, Electronics, Vehicles | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
TBD | TBD | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Oil; Natural Gas; Ores & Minerals; Alcohol; Fish; Weapons and Mutitions; Pharmaceuticals | Agricultural Products; Electronics; Motor Vehicles; Textiles; Machinery | TBD | TBD |
![]() |
Financial Services, Luxury Products, Weapons and Munitions; Consumer Electronics; IT/Software; High Technology | Oil; Ores & Metals; Foodstuffs; Chemicals | ![]() Template:Country data Fleur de Lys ![]() ![]() Template:Country data Sunset Sea islands |
Template:Country data Fleur de Lys ![]() ![]() Template:Country data Sunset Sea islands |