List of countries by GDP on Eurth: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| $80,112,817,323 | | $80,112,817,323 | ||
| $18,537 | | $18,537 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Aurivizh}} | |||
| $193,272,052,340 | |||
| $14,270 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Baltica}} | |||
| $166,190,261,369 | |||
| $11,213 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Cristina}} | | style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Cristina}} | ||
| $228,000,000,000 | | $228,000,000,000 | ||
| $59,418 | | $59,418 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Dazhdinia}} | |||
| $364,190,611,448 | |||
| $16,106 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Delamaria}} | | style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Delamaria}} | ||
| $1,211,000,000,000 | | $1,211,000,000,000 | ||
| $30,146 | | $30,146 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Dolchland}} | |||
| $289,991,321,637 | |||
| $9,903 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Ebrary}} | |||
| $259,037,139,645 | |||
| $37,623 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Esonice}} | | style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Esonice}} | ||
Line 46: | Line 66: | ||
| $122,500,000,000 | | $122,500,000,000 | ||
| $3,696 | | $3,696 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Fina}} | |||
| $194,453,115,000 | |||
| $15,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Fravina}} | |||
| $434,829,346,344 | |||
| $11,547.78 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Fulgistan}} | | style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Fulgistan}} | ||
Line 74: | Line 102: | ||
| $812,000,000,000 | | $812,000,000,000 | ||
| $23,600 | | $23,600 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Llalta}} | |||
| $118,001,408 | |||
| $37,628 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Lusuviya}} | |||
| $538,825,310,244 | |||
| $18,674 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Lysian Republic}} | | style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Lysian Republic}} | ||
Line 102: | Line 138: | ||
| $435,872,367,000 | | $435,872,367,000 | ||
| $44,829 | | $44,829 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Mokhavia}} | |||
| $87,842,000,000 | |||
| $16,700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Narva}} | | style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Narva}} | ||
Line 110: | Line 150: | ||
| $5,632,000,000,000 | | $5,632,000,000,000 | ||
| $38,894 | | $38,894 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Nyantastan}} | |||
| $191,026,902,055 | |||
| $19,105 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Oyus}} | | style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Oyus}} | ||
Line 122: | Line 166: | ||
| $450,000,000,000 | | $450,000,000,000 | ||
| $45,000 | | $45,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Saint Francoisbourg}} | |||
| $312,443,010,000 | |||
| $165,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Sanctum Imperium Catholicum}} | | style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Sanctum Imperium Catholicum}} | ||
Line 130: | Line 178: | ||
| $1,381,284,000,000 | | $1,381,284,000,000 | ||
| $38,362 | | $38,362 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Stedoria}} | |||
| $264,107,614,356 | |||
| $14,103 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Sunset Sea Islands}} | | style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Sunset Sea Islands}} | ||
Line 142: | Line 194: | ||
| $329,000,000,000 | | $329,000,000,000 | ||
| $20,000 | | $20,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Ulfheimr}} | |||
| $450,000,000,000 | |||
| $15,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Variota}} | | style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Variota}} | ||
Line 150: | Line 206: | ||
| $209,000,000,000 | | $209,000,000,000 | ||
| $17,230 | | $17,230 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Velaheria}} | |||
| $61,880,600,394 | |||
| $2,137 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|[[File:Flag of the Duchy of Verde.png|20px]] [[Duchy of Verde]] | | style="text-align:left"|[[File:Flag of the Duchy of Verde.png|20px]] [[Duchy of Verde]] | ||
Line 158: | Line 218: | ||
| $375,062,830,593 | | $375,062,830,593 | ||
| $12,561 | | $12,561 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Walneria}} | |||
| $327,075,780,668 | |||
| $30,821 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Zaxar}} | | style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Zaxar}} |
Revision as of 20:26, 5 April 2022
This is a list of countries by GDP on Eurth.
Country | Total GDP (Nominal) | GDP per Capita |
---|---|---|
Adaptus | $6,854,000,000,000 | $30,527 |
Afropa | $95,000,000,000 | $6,195 |
Ahrana | $138,447,720,000 | $5,000 |
Anatea | $992,698,130,000 | $29,000 |
Ateenia | $80,112,817,323 | $18,537 |
Aurivizh | $193,272,052,340 | $14,270 |
Baltica | $166,190,261,369 | $11,213 |
Cristina | $228,000,000,000 | $59,418 |
Dazhdinia | $364,190,611,448 | $16,106 |
Delamaria | $1,211,000,000,000 | $30,146 |
Dolchland | $289,991,321,637 | $9,903 |
Ebrary | $259,037,139,645 | $37,623 |
Esonice | $1,269,896,380,239 | $37,623 |
Dolchland | $290,000,000,000 | $9,903 |
Faramount | $122,500,000,000 | $3,696 |
Fina | $194,453,115,000 | $15,000 |
Fravina | $434,829,346,344 | $11,547.78 |
Fulgistan | $396,000,000,000 | $12,375 |
Greater Galicia | $620,000,000,000 | $33,797 |
Gallambria | $2,895,000,000,000 | $49,927 |
Girkmand | $260,000,000,000 | $41,936 |
Great Xio | $162,800,000,000 | $18,500 |
Iverica | $2,532,000,000,000 | $43,555 |
Kirvina | $812,000,000,000 | $23,600 |
Llalta | $118,001,408 | $37,628 |
Lusuviya | $538,825,310,244 | $18,674 |
Lysian Republic | $1,179,648,314,441 | $57,902 |
Magnaeus | $700,000,000,000 | $84,470 |
Mahana | $36,084,000,000 | $1,867 |
Mahdah | $23,956,205,600 | $3,851 |
Mantella | $500,000,000,000 | $10,627 |
Mauridiviah | $420,000,000,000 | $12,144 |
Mitō | $435,872,367,000 | $44,829 |
Mokhavia | $87,842,000,000 | $16,700 |
Narva | $230,000,000,000 | $25,841.43 |
Orioni | $5,632,000,000,000 | $38,894 |
Nyantastan | $191,026,902,055 | $19,105 |
Oyus | $449,613,671,056 | $39,586 |
Prymont | $718,000,000,000 | $59,772 |
Rhodellia | $450,000,000,000 | $45,000 |
Saint Francoisbourg | $312,443,010,000 | $165,000 |
Sanctum Imperium Catholicum | $895,000,000,000 | $38,910 |
Seylos | $1,381,284,000,000 | $38,362 |
Stedoria | $264,107,614,356 | $14,103 |
Sunset Sea Islands | $9,219,000,000,000 | $55,999 |
Tagmatium | $4,995,000,000,000 | $19,705 |
Transbaltia | $329,000,000,000 | $20,000 |
Ulfheimr | $450,000,000,000 | $15,000 |
Variota | $1,523,000,000,000 | $39,809 |
Vasqqa | $209,000,000,000 | $17,230 |
Velaheria | $61,880,600,394 | $2,137 |
Duchy of Verde | $480,000,000,000 | $47,955 |
Volta | $375,062,830,593 | $12,561 |
Walneria | $327,075,780,668 | $30,821 |
Zaxar | $50,000,000,000 | $5,000 |
Total | $52,162,702,392,097 | $1,067,707 |
Average | $1,583,146,949,753 | $33,366 |