List of countries by GDP on Eurth: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| $260,000,000,000 | | $260,000,000,000 | ||
| $41,936 | | $41,936 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Great Anglia}} | |||
| $4,233,560,752,260 | |||
| $38,580 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Great Xio}} | | style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Great Xio}} |
Revision as of 20:52, 5 April 2022
This is a list of countries by GDP on Eurth.
Country | Total GDP (Nominal) | GDP per Capita |
---|---|---|
Adaptus | $6,854,000,000,000 | $30,527 |
Afropa | $95,000,000,000 | $6,195 |
Ahrana | $138,447,720,000 | $5,000 |
Anatea | $992,698,130,000 | $29,000 |
Ateenia | $80,112,817,323 | $18,537 |
Aurivizh | $193,272,052,340 | $14,270 |
Bahiristan | $330,158,400,000 | $11,154 |
Baltica | $166,190,261,369 | $11,213 |
Cashar | $537,901,584,000 | $24,000 |
Cristina | $228,000,000,000 | $59,418 |
Dazhdinia | $364,190,611,448 | $16,106 |
Delamaria | $1,211,000,000,000 | $30,146 |
Dolchland | $289,991,321,637 | $9,903 |
Ebrary | $259,037,139,645 | $37,623 |
Esonice | $1,269,896,380,239 | $37,623 |
Dolchland | $290,000,000,000 | $9,903 |
Faramount | $122,500,000,000 | $3,696 |
Fina | $194,453,115,000 | $15,000 |
Fravina | $434,829,346,344 | $11,547.78 |
Fulgistan | $396,000,000,000 | $12,375 |
Greater Galicia | $620,000,000,000 | $33,797 |
Gallambria | $2,895,000,000,000 | $49,927 |
Girkmand | $260,000,000,000 | $41,936 |
Great Anglia | $4,233,560,752,260 | $38,580 |
Great Xio | $162,800,000,000 | $18,500 |
Hemahat | $121,273,324,909 | $4,159 |
Iverica | $2,532,000,000,000 | $43,555 |
Kertosono | $262,780,000,000 | $9,385 |
Kirvina | $812,000,000,000 | $23,600 |
Llalta | $118,001,408 | $37,628 |
Lusuviya | $538,825,310,244 | $18,674 |
Lysian Republic | $1,179,648,314,441 | $57,902 |
Magnaeus | $700,000,000,000 | $84,470 |
Mahana | $36,084,000,000 | $1,867 |
Mahdah | $23,956,205,600 | $3,851 |
Mantella | $500,000,000,000 | $10,627 |
Mitō | $435,872,367,000 | $44,829 |
Mokhavia | $87,842,000,000 | $16,700 |
Montemadia | $39,920,019,891.57 | $3504.21 |
Narva | $230,000,000,000 | $25,841.43 |
Ngoc Luat | $407,355,744,726 | $10,560 |
Nyantastan | $191,026,902,055 | $19,105 |
Orioni | $5,632,000,000,000 | $38,894 |
Oyus | $449,613,671,056 | $39,586 |
Prymont | $718,000,000,000 | $59,772 |
Rhand | $84,218,980,910 | $2,117 |
Rhava | $558,142,682,020 | $14,210 |
Rhodellia | $450,000,000,000 | $45,000 |
Saint Francoisbourg | $312,443,010,000 | $165,000 |
San Castellino | 131,261,130,000 | $6,721 |
Sanctum Imperium Catholicum | $895,000,000,000 | $38,910 |
Seylos | $1,381,284,000,000 | $38,362 |
Stedoria | $264,107,614,356 | $14,103 |
Sunset Sea Islands | $9,219,000,000,000 | $55,999 |
Tagmatium | $4,995,000,000,000 | $19,705 |
Transbaltia | $329,000,000,000 | $20,000 |
Ulfheimr | $450,000,000,000 | $15,000 |
Variota | $1,523,000,000,000 | $39,809 |
Vasqqa | $209,000,000,000 | $17,230 |
Velaheria | $61,880,600,394 | $2,137 |
Duchy of Verde | $480,000,000,000 | $47,955 |
Volta | $375,062,830,593 | $12,561 |
Walneria | $327,075,780,668 | $30,821 |
Zaxar | $50,000,000,000 | $5,000 |
Total | $52,162,702,392,097 | $1,067,707 |
Average | $1,583,146,949,753 | $33,366 |