List of countries by GDP on Eurth: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (Code cleanup) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:right" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Country | ||
! | ! data-sort-type="currency" | Total GDP (Nominal) | ||
! | ! data-sort-type="currency" | GDP per Capita | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Adaptus}} | |||
| style="text-align: | | $3,558,000,000,000 | ||
| $30,527 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Afropa}} | |||
| style="text-align: | | $95,000,000,000 | ||
| $6,195 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Asgeirria}} | |||
| style="text-align: | | $1,344,000,000,000 | ||
| $32,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Cavunia}} | |||
| style="text-align: | | $455,000,000,000 | ||
| $18,121 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Cristina}} | |||
| style="text-align: | | $228,000,000,000 | ||
| $59,418 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Derthalen}} | |||
| style="text-align: | | $471,000,000,000 | ||
| $16,098 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Faramount}} | |||
| style="text-align: | | $122,500,000,000 | ||
| $3,696 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Fulgistan}} | |||
| style="text-align: | | $396,000,000,000 | ||
| $12,375 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Gallambria}} | |||
| style="text-align: | | $2,895,000,000,000 | ||
| $49,927 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Girkmand}} | |||
| style="text-align: | | $260,000,000,000 | ||
| $41,936 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Great Burlington}} | |||
| style="text-align: | | $1,795,000,000,000 | ||
| $39,899 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Iverica}} | |||
| style="text-align: | | $2,414,000,000,000 | ||
| $42,559 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Limonaia}} | |||
| style="text-align: | | $1,634,000,000,000 | ||
| $33,969 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Lysian Republic}} | |||
| style="text-align: | | $1,179,648,314,441 | ||
| $57,902 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Magnaeus}} | |||
| style="text-align: | | $700,000,000,000 | ||
| $84,470 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Mahdah}} | |||
| style="text-align: | | $23,956,205,600 | ||
| $3,851 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Mantella}} | |||
| style="text-align: | | $43,500,000,000 | ||
| $21,061 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Mauridiviah}} | |||
| style="text-align: | | $420,000,000,000 | ||
| $12,144 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Metztlitlalio}} | |||
| style="text-align: | | $53,270,000,000 | ||
| $3,222 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Orioni}} | |||
| style="text-align: | | $5,632,000,000,000 | ||
| $38,894 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Oyus}} | |||
| style="text-align: | | $132,925,671,056 | ||
| $39,586 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Prymont}} | |||
| style="text-align: | | $718,000,000,000 | ||
| $59,772 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|PyeMcGowan}} | |||
| style="text-align: | | $1,465,500,000,000 | ||
| $29,630 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Qardania}} | |||
| style="text-align: | | $3,473,000,000,000 | ||
| $37,747 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Sa Hara}} | |||
| style="text-align: | | $2,906,000,000,000 | ||
| $46,864 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Sayf}} | |||
| style="text-align: | | $1,444,000,000,000 | ||
| $30,212 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Selayar}} | |||
| $18,200,000,000 | |||
| $11,432 | |||
| style="text-align: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Seylos}} | |||
| style="text-align: | | $1,354,200,000,000 | ||
| $38,362 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Shffahkia}} | |||
| style="text-align: | | $835,002,201,000 | ||
| $8,920 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Sunset Sea Islands}} | ||
| style="text-align: | | $12,473,000,000,000 | ||
| style="text-align: | | $76,058 | ||
| | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Sylvet}} | |||
| $598,000,000,000 | |||
| $41,051 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Variota}} | |||
| $1,523,000,000,000 | |||
| $39,809 | |||
|- class="sortbottom" | |||
| Total | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- class="sortbottom" | |||
| Average | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Eurth}} | {{Eurth}} |
Revision as of 11:25, 17 May 2020
Country | Total GDP (Nominal) | GDP per Capita |
---|---|---|
Adaptus | $3,558,000,000,000 | $30,527 |
Afropa | $95,000,000,000 | $6,195 |
Asgeirria | $1,344,000,000,000 | $32,000 |
Cavunia | $455,000,000,000 | $18,121 |
Cristina | $228,000,000,000 | $59,418 |
Derthalen | $471,000,000,000 | $16,098 |
Faramount | $122,500,000,000 | $3,696 |
Fulgistan | $396,000,000,000 | $12,375 |
Gallambria | $2,895,000,000,000 | $49,927 |
Girkmand | $260,000,000,000 | $41,936 |
Great Burlington | $1,795,000,000,000 | $39,899 |
Iverica | $2,414,000,000,000 | $42,559 |
Limonaia | $1,634,000,000,000 | $33,969 |
Lysian Republic | $1,179,648,314,441 | $57,902 |
Magnaeus | $700,000,000,000 | $84,470 |
Mahdah | $23,956,205,600 | $3,851 |
Mantella | $43,500,000,000 | $21,061 |
Mauridiviah | $420,000,000,000 | $12,144 |
Metztlitlalio | $53,270,000,000 | $3,222 |
Orioni | $5,632,000,000,000 | $38,894 |
Oyus | $132,925,671,056 | $39,586 |
Prymont | $718,000,000,000 | $59,772 |
PyeMcGowan | $1,465,500,000,000 | $29,630 |
Qardania | $3,473,000,000,000 | $37,747 |
Sa Hara | $2,906,000,000,000 | $46,864 |
Sayf | $1,444,000,000,000 | $30,212 |
Selayar | $18,200,000,000 | $11,432 |
Seylos | $1,354,200,000,000 | $38,362 |
Shffahkia | $835,002,201,000 | $8,920 |
Sunset Sea Islands | $12,473,000,000,000 | $76,058 |
Sylvet | $598,000,000,000 | $41,051 |
Variota | $1,523,000,000,000 | $39,809 |
Total | ||
Average |